Archive Sochi 2012 Astana 2012 Sochi 2013
/ English version
Welcome letters
Vladimir Yakunin
Russian Railways
Read more
Askar Mamin
Kazakhstan Railways
Read more
Petr Baskakov
TransContainer
Read more

Participants List

last update November 26, 2012

Company

Name

Surname

Post

A.T.KEARNEY GMBH BORIS PORETSKY PARTNER
AECOM ED PLEWA REGIONAL MANAGING DIRECTOR - TRANSPORTATION - RUSSIA, CIS & TURKEY
ALLIANCE CONSALTING INVESTMENT GROUP VASILY TELEGIN MEMBER OF THE BOARD
ALSTOM TRANSPORT BERNARD GONNET MANAGING DIRECTOR FOR THE CIS
AS EVR CARGO ALTYYE AHTO CHAIRMAN
ASIANEFTETRANS, LLP HASSENKHAN KOZHAKHMETOV DIRECTOR
BALTTRANSSERVIS MIKHAIL POPOV DIRECTOR OF MOSCOW OFFICE
BELARUSSIAN RAILWAY VASILY GAPEEV HEAD OF REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE IN KAZAKHSTAN
BELARUSSIAN RAILWAY VALERY STROMUK DEPUTY HEAD
BOGATYR COAL SUUNDYK AKHMETOV DIRECTOR FOR SALES AND COAL MARKETS
BOMBARDIER TRANSPORTATION EVGENY PAVLOV DEPUTY TO GENERAL DIRECTOR OF BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT
BOMBARDIER TRANSPORTATION (SIGNAL) KONSTANTIN PODOROZHNYAK PROJECT MANAGER
BOSTON CONSULTING GROUP DAVID LEE PARTNER AND MANAGING DIRECTOR
BOSTON CONSULTING GROUP GRIGORY RUBIN DIRECTOR
BOSTON CONSULTING GROUP ANDREY TIMOFEEV PARTNER AND MANAGING DIRECTOR, MOSCOW OFFICE
DB SCHENKER RAIL GMBH YEKATERINA RYABUSHKO DEPARTMENT МANAGER
DEUTSCHE BAHN AG JOERG SIEDENBIEDEL HEAD OFFICE
DIRECTORATE OF THE COUNCIL FOR RAIL TRANSPORT OF CIS STATES PETER KUCHERENKO CHAIRMAN
EASTCOMTRANS SARSENOV MARAT CHAIRMAN OF THE SUPERVISORY
EASTCOMTRANS EVGENY PLAKHOTIN COMMERCIAL DIRECTOR
EBRD ASKAR NAMAZBAYEV ASSOCIATE BANKER
ELECTROIZOLIT, JSC ANDREY DUBROVSKY COMMERCIAL DIRECTOR
EMBASSY OF ROMANIA IN KAZAKHSTAN CORNELIU DIACONITA ECONOMIC AND COMMERCIAL COUNSELOR
EMBASSY OF THE CZECH REPUBLIC IN THE REPUBLIC OF KAZAKHSTAN PETA BACOVA FIRST SECRETARY
EMBASSY OF THE CZECH REPUBLIC IN THE REPUBLIC OF KAZAKHSTAN BEDRICH KOPECKY AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY AND PLENIPOTENTIARY
EMBASSY OF THE CZECH REPUBLIC IN THE REPUBLIC OF KAZAKHSTAN FRANTISEK TROJACEK COUNSELOR OF EMBASSY
EMBASSY OF THE KYRGYZ REPUBLIC TO THE REPUBLIC OF KAZAKHSTAN ESENGUL OMURALIEV AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY AND PLENIPOTENTIARY
EMBASSY OF THE KYRGYZ REPUBLIC TO THE REPUBLIC OF KAZAKHSTAN AIDAY OMURKULOVA FIRST SECRETARY
EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF LITHUANIA ROKAS BERNOTAS EMBASSADOR
EMBASSY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION IN THE REPUBLIC OF KAZAKHSTAN MIKHAIL BOCHARNIKOV AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY AND PLENIPOTENTIARY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION IN THE REPUBLIC OF KAZAKHSTAN
ENRC LOGISTICS DENIS ARTYUKHOV MANAGING DIRECTOR OF MANUFACTURING AND IT
ENRC LOGISTICS EDUARD KAPLAN ACTING CHAIRMAN OF THE MANAGING BOARD
ENRC LOGISTICS RAVSHAN USMANOV DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE MANAGING BOARD
EUROSIB SPB-TRANSPORTATION SYSTEMS VICTOR IVANOV DIRECTOR OF SALES AND FORWARDING
EUROSIB SPB-TRANSPORTATION SYSTEMS MICHAIL IVANOV OPERATION DIRECTOR
EVROTRANS GROUP ALEXANDER DOROSHENKO DIRECTOR
FEDERAL AGENCY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT VLADIMIR CHEPETS ACTING HEAD
FEDERAL AGENCY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT ALEXANDER MILYKH ASSISTANT TO HEAD OF AGENCY
FEDERAL TARIFF SERVICE ALEVTINA KIRILLOVA ADVISOR TO THE HEAD
FREIGHT TWO ANDREY ISAEV DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR COMMERCE AND PRODUCTION
GEFCO KAZAKHSTAN SULTAN ZHASSYBAY GENERAL DIRECTOR
GOVERNMENT OF THE REPUBLIC OF KAZAKHSTAN SERIK AKHMETOV PRIME MINISTER
INFORMSVIAZ KAZAHSTAN SERGEY LOPUKHOV GENERAL DIRECTOR
KARAZHYRA ALEXEY SHIRA HEAD OF SHIPMENT
KAZLOGISTICA KANAT MUKUSHEV EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
KAZTEMIRTRANS SHAGDARBEK JAYSANBAEV PRESIDENT
KAZTEMIRTRANS DASTAN SOLTANBAEV VICE-PRESIDENT
KAZTRANSSERVICE ARMAN SULTANOV PRESIDENT
KAZZHOLYTRANS IGOR SUKHORUKOV DIRECTOR
KEDENTRANSSERVICE EDIL ISKAKOV PRESIDENT
KEDENTRANSSERVICE YURY SUKMANOV VICE-PRESIDENT OF SALES AND LOGISTICS
KEDENTRANSSERVIS ASAN RYSMENDIEV ADVISOR
KHORGOS DANIYAR DUBIROV DEPUTY TO CHIEF OF DEPARTMENT
KHORGOS OYRAT KAMIBAEV REPRESENTATIVE DIRECTOR
KHORGOS INNA OSIPOVA MANAGER
KIROW ARDELT GMBH LUDWIG KOEHNE GENERAL DIRECTOR
KRANUNION MIKHAIL PERMYAKOV SALES ENGINEER
KYRGYZ TEMIR JOLU NURLAN DUSUMBAEV HEAD OF ECONOMY, STRATEGIC DEVELOPMENT AND TARIFF POLICY
KYRGYZ TEMIR JOLU ARGYNBEK MALABAYEV GENERAL DIRECTOR
LATVIAN RAILWAY ERIKS SMUKSTS VICE-PRESIDENT
LDZ CARGO, LTD ANDRIS REKIS MEMBER OF THE BOARD
LITHUANIAN RAILWAYS BUTNORIUS MINDAUGAS HEAD OF LOGISTIC PROJECTS UNIT
LITHUANIAN RAILWAYS ALBERTAS SHIMENAS DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
LOCOMOTIV MARAT MEDEUBAYEV PRESIDENT
MCKINSEY & COMPANY CIS ERMOLAY SOLZHENITSYN MANAGING PARTNER OF MOSCOW OFFICE
MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATIONS OF KAZAKHSTAN AZAT BEKTUROV VICE-MINISTER
MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATIONS OF KAZAKHSTAN ERKIN MEIRBEKOV DEPUTY TO CHAIRMAN
NATIONAL CENTRE FOR TRANSPORT LOGISTICS DEVELOPMENT RUSTAN DZHENALINOV PRESIDENT
NATIONAL COMPANY KAZAKHSTAN TEMIR JOLY TIMUR ABBASOV MANAGER OF THE PROTOCOL DEPARTMENT
NATIONAL COMPANY KAZAKHSTAN TEMIR JOLY ALMAZ ALIYEV MANAGER OF THE DEPARTMENT OF PROTOCOL
NATIONAL COMPANY KAZAKHSTAN TEMIR JOLY KANAT ALMAGAMBETOV MANAGING DIRECTOR
NATIONAL COMPANY KAZAKHSTAN TEMIR JOLY NURLAN ARTAYEV MANAGER OF THE PROTOCOL DEPARTMENT
NATIONAL COMPANY KAZAKHSTAN TEMIR JOLY SERGEY ASTRELIN MANAGER OF INNER PROTOCOL & PUBLIC RELATIONS DEPARTMENT
NATIONAL COMPANY KAZAKHSTAN TEMIR JOLY URYNBASAROV BAURZHAN EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
NATIONAL COMPANY KAZAKHSTAN TEMIR JOLY BARYSHAN DJANADILOV DIRECTOR CA
NATIONAL COMPANY KAZAKHSTAN TEMIR JOLY ADELSHA ERMUKHANOV MANAGING DIRECTOR OF NEW PROJECTS
NATIONAL COMPANY KAZAKHSTAN TEMIR JOLY ALIZHAN ESMAGANBETOV MANAGER OF THE PROTOCOL DEPARTMENT
NATIONAL COMPANY KAZAKHSTAN TEMIR JOLY MARIYAM ISHANOVA MANAGER OF INNER PROTOCOL & PUBLIC RELATIONS DEPARTMENT
NATIONAL COMPANY KAZAKHSTAN TEMIR JOLY NIGMATZHAN ISINGARIN MEMBER OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS
NATIONAL COMPANY KAZAKHSTAN TEMIR JOLY ERKHAT ISKALIEV VICE-PRESIDENT OF LOGISTICS
NATIONAL COMPANY KAZAKHSTAN TEMIR JOLY ALPYSBAEV KANAT VICE-PRESIDENT OF ECONOMICS AND FINANCE
NATIONAL COMPANY KAZAKHSTAN TEMIR JOLY TALGAT KIRBETOV MANAGER OF INNER PROTOCOL & PUBLIC RELATIONS DEPARTMENT
NATIONAL COMPANY KAZAKHSTAN TEMIR JOLY ERMEK KIZATOV VICE-PRESIDENT
NATIONAL COMPANY KAZAKHSTAN TEMIR JOLY LARA KUBENKULOVA MANAGER OF INNER PROTOCOL & PUBLIC RELATIONS DEPARTMENT
NATIONAL COMPANY KAZAKHSTAN TEMIR JOLY IRINA LI HEAD OF INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT
NATIONAL COMPANY KAZAKHSTAN TEMIR JOLY ASKAR MAMIN PRESIDENT
NATIONAL COMPANY KAZAKHSTAN TEMIR JOLY OLZHAS MURZABEKOV MANAGER OF THE PROTOCOL DEPARTMENT
NATIONAL COMPANY KAZAKHSTAN TEMIR JOLY BERIK MUSIN MANAGER OF THE PROTOCOL DEPARTMENT
NATIONAL COMPANY KAZAKHSTAN TEMIR JOLY GULZHAN SADVAKASSOVA MANAGER OF INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT
NATIONAL COMPANY KAZAKHSTAN TEMIR JOLY MARAT SADYKOV EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
NATIONAL COMPANY KAZAKHSTAN TEMIR JOLY ALMA SAULEBAYEVA CHIEF MANAGER OF INNER PROTOCOL & PUBLIC RELATIONS DEPARTMENT
NATIONAL COMPANY KAZAKHSTAN TEMIR JOLY SAUT SHYNYBAYEV SENIOR MANAGER OF INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT
NATIONAL COMPANY KAZAKHSTAN TEMIR JOLY ERIK SULTANOV VICE-PRESIDENT
NATIONAL COMPANY KAZAKHSTAN TEMIR JOLY AIDA TATIYEVA CHIEF MANAGER OF INNER PROTOCOL & PUBLIC RELATIONS DEPARTMENT
NATIONAL COMPANY KAZAKHSTAN TEMIR JOLY ERMEK TULEGENOV DIRECTOR OF THE BRANCH
NATIONAL COMPANY KAZAKHSTAN TEMIR JOLY BAKHYT USPAYEV ASSISTANT OF  VICE – PRESIDENT
NATIONAL COMPANY KAZAKHSTAN TEMIR JOLY SERGEY VOLOSHIN MANAGER OF THE PROTOCOL DEPARTMENT
NATIONAL COMPANY KAZAKHSTAN TEMIR JOLY VLADIMIR ZAKHAROV HEAD OF REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE IN THE RF
NATIONAL COMPANY KAZAKHSTAN TEMIR JOLY NURGUL ZHAKUPOVA MANAGER OF INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT
NATIONAL COMPANY KAZAKHSTAN TEMIR JOLY NAZYM ZHAKUPOVA MANAGER OF INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT
NATIONAL COMPANY KAZAKHSTAN TEMIR JOLY BAKHYT ZHUMATAYEV ASSISTANT OF  PRESIDENT
NEFTETRANSSERVISE VADIM AMINOV MEMBER OF THE BOARD
NEFTETRANSSERVISE SERGEY TERTYCHNY FIRST DEPUTY TO GENERAL DIRECTOR IN CHARGE OF PRODUCTION OPERATIONS
OBB-HOLDING AG ROBERT KREDIG ADVISOR TO THE EXECUTIVE BOARD
OBB-HOLDING AG ALEXANDRA PROKOPOVA ASSISTANT TO THE MANAGEMENT
PASSANGER TRANSPORTATION TIMUR ASYLHANOV HEAD OF PRESS SERVICE
PASSENGER TRANSPORTATION AKBULAT ZHAGIPAROV PRESIDENT
PATENTES TALGO, S.L. JOSE CARLOS MIGUEL DE PRIEGO HEAD OF PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT R&D
POLIVID IVAN ALABUSHEV DEPUTY DEVELOPMENT GENERAL DIRECTOR
PUTMASH-K PETER GOLUBEV MANAGING DIRECTOR
RAILWAYS OF UZBEKISTAN SHERZOD IMATULLAEV DEPUTY CHAIRMAN
RAILWAYS OF UZBEKISTAN RUSTAM MUKHAMEDOV HEAD OF STRATEGIC DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT
ROSZHELDORPROJECT AYRAT AKHMADEEV MARKETING AND DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
ROSZHELDORPROJECT EVGENY KUMANTSOV FIRST DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
ROSZHELDORPROJECT ANDREY VOLKOV GENERAL DIRECTOR
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS RUSTAM AKHMETOV HEAD OF DIVISION
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS MIKHAIL AKULOV VICE-PRESIDENT FOR PASSENGER TRANSPORT
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS SALMAN BABAYEV VICE-PRESIDENT FOR COMMERCE
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS EMMA BODROVA ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS VITALIY DJUSSOEV ADVISER TO RHE PRESIDENT
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS ANNA DOLOTOVA SENIOR MANAGER
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS ALEXANDER ERSHOV ADVISER TO THE PRESIDENT
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS OLGA FEDOTOVA CHIEF SPECIALIST
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS ANATOLY FILIPPOV HEAD OF CENTRE FOR CUSTOMS ACTIVITIES
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS VALENTIN GAPANOVICH SENIOR VICE-PRESIDENT, CHIEF ENGINEER
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS EKATERINA GERASIMOVA ACTING HEAD OF PRESS-SERVICE
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS MIKHAIL GONCHAROV PRESIDENT ADVISOR
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS OLEG GRENADEROV DEPUTY HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT FOR INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS ALEXEY ILLARIONOV VICE-PRESIDENT
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS KIRILL IVANOV DEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTAMENT OF RELATIONS WITH MEDIA
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS IRINA KHAZHENETS CHIEF OF DEPARTMENT
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS SERGEY KHRONOPULO HEAD OF TERMINAL COMPLEX MANAGEMENT DIRECTION
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS ELENA KUNAEVA GENERAL DIRECTOR OF CORPORATE TRANSPORTATION SERVICES
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS BORIS LAPIDUS GENERAL DIRECTOR
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS VASILY LINENKO CHIEF OF PROTOCOL SECTOR PRESIDENT
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS MAKSIM LUNEV ACTING HEAD OF CORPORATE COMMUNICATIONS DEPARTMENT
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS ANATOLY MESCHERYAKOV STATE-SECRETARY-VICE-PRESIDENT
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS DMITRIY MURASHEV CHIEF SPECIALIST OF THE DEPARTAMENT OF RELATIONS WITH MEDIA
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS ALEXANDER NAZAROV HEAD OF DEPARTMENT OF TECHICAL POLICY
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS ROMAN NOVIKOV FIRST DEPUTY CENTRAL MANAGEMENT
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS DMITRY PEGOV GENERAL DIRECTOR OF SPEED POST
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS FEDOR PEKHTEREV GENERAL DIRECTOR IEDT
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS ELENA PILIPENKO HEAD OF SPECIAL PROJECTS DEVISION OF CORPORATE COMMUNICATIONS DEPARTMENT
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS ALEXANDER PIRKOV PRESS - SECRETARY TO THE PRESIDENT
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS ALEXANDER POLADKO ADVISER TO THE SECRETARY OF STATE-VICE-PRESIDENT
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS BORIS PRONIN FIRST DEPUTY OF CHIEF OF DEPERTMENT OF THE FEDERAL AND REGIONAL AUTHORITIES
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS VALERY RESHETNIKOV SENIOR VICE-PRESIDENT
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS HIVRIN ROMAN CHIEF OF STAFF OF THE PRESIDENT
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS ZHANAR RYMZHANOVA ADVISER TO THE PRESIDENT
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS ANTON RYSHKOV HEAD OF ECONOMY AND STRATEGIC DEVELOPMENT
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS OLEG SENKOVSKY FIRST DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF CENTER TECHNICAL AUDIT
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS ALEXANDER SERGIENKO PRESIDENT ADVISOR
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS MAXIM SHNEYDER HEAD OF CORPORATE GOVERNANCE SUBURBAN COMPLEX MANAGEMENT CENTER
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS GENNADY VERKHOVIKH HEAD OF PASSENGER TRANSPORT DEPARTMENT
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS VLADIMIR YAKUNIN PRESIDENT
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS LOGISTICS PAVEL SOKOLOV GENERAL DIRECTOR
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS TRADING COMPANY, JSC ARSEN BILALOV HEAD OF EXPORT OPERATIONS DEVISION
RUSSIAN RAILWAYSSTROY, JSC EVGENY DOROT DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
RUSSIAN RAILWAYSSTROY, JSC NADEJDA GOLODNIKOVA ASSISTANT TO THE DEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL
RUSSIAN RAILWAYSSTROY, JSC GENNADY TALASHKIN FIRST DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
RUSSKAYA TROYKA NIKOLAY REZVOV GENERAL DIRECTOR
SBERBANK LEASING TIMUR BOYTEMIROV HEAD OF OFFICE FOR OPERAING SUBSIDIARIES
SDS-MASH ANDREY PESTRYAKOV DIRECTOR OF BRANCH
SIEMENS LLP BARCEVICIUS AUDRIS CEO
SIEMENS LLP RAKHIMBAYEVA MARKHABAT HEAD OF IC RL / MOL DIVISION, IC SG RE BUSINESS UNIT
SILPORT ANDREY BIROV MARKETING MANAGER
SILPORT JAANUS PAAS CEO, SILSTEVE TERMINAL
SILPORT KAIDO SIMMERMANN MEMBER OF BOARD
SOGLASIE INSURANCE COMPANY ELENA BOCHAROVA DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
SOGLASIE INSURANCE COMPANY ARTEM SARYCHEV DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF CORPORATE BUSINESS DEPARTMENT
TAJIK RAILWAY ISMATULLO ABDULLOEV DEPUTY HEAD
TECHNOTRADE MARINA MARTSYALENE DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
TENGIZCHEVROIL RASHIT AZHDEMBAYEV ASSISTANT MANAGER TRANSPORTATION DEPARTMENT OF MARKETING AND TRANSPORTATION
TENGIZCHEVROIL BIBIGUL SAPAROVA TEAM LEADER PLANNING DEPARTMENT OF MARKETING AND TRANSPORTATION
TENGIZCHEVROIL LILIYA SARSENOVA COORDINATOR OF THE DEVISION MARKETING AND TRANSPORTATION
THALES IRINA KASSATKINA BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
THE CHAMBER OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION OLEG DUNAEV HEAD OF LOGISTICS COMMITTEE
THE EMBASSY OF UKRAINE TO KAZAKHSTAN OLEG DYOMIN AMBASSADOR
THE KHORGOS INTERNATIONAL CENTRE OF BOUNDARY COOPERATION JSC TALGAT ABILGAZIN PRESIDENT
THE KHORGOS INTERNATIONAL CENTRE OF BOUNDARY COOPERATION JSC ZHASTLEK ASLYALIYEV PRESIDENTIAL ADVISER ON SECURITY
TINES TOMASH SZUBA CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, CEO
TLS PAVEL FEDIN GENERAL DIRECTOR
TPM+ RIMAS URBANAVICHUS DIRECTOR
TRADE HOUSE TMK MIKHAIL ANENKOV DIRECTOR OF LOGISTICS DEPARTMENT
TRADE REPRESENTATION OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION ALEXANDER YAKOVLEV TRADE REPRESENTATIVE
TRADE REPRESENTATION OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION IGOR ZINOVIEV CHIEF EXSPERT
TRANSCONTAINER PETER BASKAKOV GENERAL DIRECTOR
TRANSCONTAINER BULAENKO DMITRY SALES DIRECTOR
TRANSCONTAINER KONSTANTIN KALMYKOV CHIEF ACCOUNTANT
TRANSCONTAINER ANTON LOPATIN DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR
TRANSCONTAINER NATALY ROSTOVA HEAD OF CORPORATE COMMUNICATIONS DEPARTMENT
TRANSCONTAINER YURY YURIEV DIRECTOR FOR STRATEGIC DEVELOPMENT
TRANSMASH INTERSTATE CONCERN VICTOR TISSEN GENERAL DIRECTOR
TRANSMASHHOLDING VLADIMIR SHNEYDMULLER TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
TV RF IRINA ROSSIUS RUSSIAN JOURNALIST AND TV PRESENTER
TVZ STANISLAV IZVARIN COMMERCIAL
TVZ ALEXEY LEBEDEV DEPUTY CHIEF DESIGNER
TVZ MIKHAIL NENYUKOV GENERAL DIRECTOR
UNITED WAGON COMPANY DMITRY BOVYKIN DEPUTY CEO, CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER
UNITED WAGON COMPANY DMITRIY LOSEV DEPUTY CEO, TECHNOLOGICAL DEVELOPMENT
VAGON TRADE SDS ALEXANDER VARNAVSKIY GENERAL DIRECTOR
WARD HOWELL ELLA SYTNIK PARTNER
ZHOL ZHOLDEUSHI ARIF SHADIEV CHAIRMAN
ZHOL ZHOLDEUSHI SERIK TOLEGEN FIRST DEPUTY TO GENERAL DIRECTOR