Archive Sochi 2012 Astana 2012 Sochi 2013
/ English version
Flight schedule
May 30
 
Moscow - Sochi
Airline Flight number Departure time  Airport departure Time of Arrival
Aeroflot SU 1120 8:40 Sheremetevo -D 11:05
Yamal-Airlines YC 235 9:10 Domodedovo 11:15
Transaero UN 131 9:35 Domodedovo 11:45
Aeroflot SU 1122 10:20 Sheremetevo -D 12:45
S7 Airlines S7 1045 10:25 Domodedovo 12:40
Utair UT 249 11:40 Vnukovo 14:00
S7 Airlines S7 1023 13:25 Domodedovo 15:40
Utair UT 539 13:30 Vnukovo 15:55
Ural Airlines U6 279 14:05 Domodedovo 16:20
Aeroflot SU 1124 15:20 Sheremetevo -D 17:45
VIM-Avia NN 115 15:35 Domodedovo 17:55
Transaero UN 141 16:10 Domodedovo 18:25
Aeroflot SU 4638 16:10 Sheremetevo -D 18:35
S7 Airlines S7 1027 17:10 Domodedovo 19:25
Aeroflot SU 1126 17:50 Sheremetevo -D 20:15
Utair UT 579 20:50 Vnukovo 22:50
Aeroflot SU 1128 21:00 Sheremetevo -D 23:25
St.Peterburg - Sochi
Airline Flight number Departure  Time of Arrival
Russia FV 661 9:25 12:30
Aeroflot SU 4536 9:25 12:30
Utair UT 473 10:50 13:50
Aeroflot SU 4381 13:25 16:40
Aeroflot SU 4538 23:35 01.06.2012 2:55
 
June 02
 
Sochi - Moscow
Airline Flight number Departure time (local) Arrival Airport Time of Arrival (local)
Aeroflot SU 1129 6:05 Sheremetevo -D 8:30
Aeroflot SU 1121 12:15 Sheremetevo -D 14:40
Ural Airlines U6 280 12:45 Domodedovo 15:05
S7 Airlines S7 1046 13:25 Domodedovo 15:45
Transaero UN 142 13:30 Domodedovo 15:50
Aeroflot SU 1123 13:45 Sheremetevo -D 16:00
Utair UT 250 15:40 Vnukovo 17:40
S7 Airlines S7 1024 16:40 Domodedovo 19:00
Utair UT 540 18:05 Vnukovo 20:25
Aeroflot SU 1125 18:45 Sheremetevo -D 21:05
Aeroflot SU 4639 19:55 Sheremetevo -D 22:15
S7 Airlines S7 1028 20:10 Domodedovo 22:30
Aeroflot SU 1127 21:15 Sheremetevo -D 23:45
Sochi - St.Peterburg
Airline Flight number Departure  Time of Arrival
Aeroflot SU 4380  9:45 12:55
Utair UT 474 15:20 18:55
Russia FV 662 20:35 23:35
Aeroflot SU 4537 20:35 23:35
Timetable for transport
May 30
Time of arrival Departure time Event Route Comment
Departure Check in
9:00-23:00 To fill A meeting of the Forum Guests at the airport in Adler Airport Adler Radisson Lazurnaya,
Marins Park Hotel, Sputnik, Grand Hotel & SPA Rodina, Hotel Vesna
departure every 30 minutes
19:00 19:15
19:30
19:45
20:00
Welcome Cocktail (Radisson Lazurnaya) Marins Park Hotel, Sputnik, Grand Hotel & SPA Rodina, Hotel Vesna Radisson Lazurnaya departure every 15 minutes
22:00 22:15
22:30
23:00
23:15
End welcome cocktail Radisson Lazurnaya Marins Park Hotel, Sputnik, Grand Hotel & SPA Rodina, Hotel Vesna departure every 15 minutes
May 31
Time of arrival Departure time Event Route Comment
Departure Check in
7:30 7:45
8:00
8:15
8:30
Start the 1 st working day (Radisson Lazurnaya) Marins Park Hotel, Sputnik, Grand Hotel & SPA Rodina, Hotel Vesna Radisson Lazurnaya departure every 15 minutes
17:30 17:45
18:00
18:15
18:45
End of 1 st working day (Radisson Lazurnaya) Radisson Lazurnaya Marins Park Hotel, Sputnik, Grand Hotel & SPA Rodina, Hotel Vesna departure every 15 minutes
19:00 19:15
19:30
19:45
20:00
20:15
Gala Reception (Radisson  Lazurnaya) Marins Park Hotel, Sputnik, Grand Hotel & SPA Rodina, Hotel Vesna Radisson Lazurnaya (beach) departure every 15 minutes
23:00 23:15
23:30
23:45
24:00
End Gala Reception Radisson Lazurnaya (beach) Marins Park Hotel, Sputnik, Grand Hotel & SPA Rodina, Hotel Vesna departure every 15 minutes
June 1
Time of arrival Departure time Event Route Comment
Departure Check in
8:00 8:15
8:30
8:45
9:00
Start the 2 nd working day (Radisson  Lazurnaya) Marins Park Hotel, Sputnik, Grand Hotel & SPA Rodina, Hotel Vesna Radisson Lazurnaya departure every 15 minutes
18:00 18:15
18:30
18:45
19:00
The end of the 2 nd working day Radisson Lazurnaya Marins Park Hotel, Sputnik, Grand Hotel & SPA Rodina, Hotel Vesna departure every 15 minutes
19:00 19:15
19:30
19:45
20:00
20:15
Strategic Party 1520 Marins Park Hotel, Sputnik, Grand Hotel & SPA Rodina, Hotel Vesna Radisson Lazurnaya departure every 15 minutes
23:00 23:15
23:30
23:45
24:00
End of the Strategic Party1520 Radisson Lazurnaya Marins Park Hotel, Sputnik, Grand Hotel & SPA Rodina, Hotel Vesna departure every 15 minutes
June 2
Time of arrival Departure time Event Route Comment
Departure Check in
9:00-18:00 To fill Transfer to Airport Adler Radisson Lazurnaya,
Marins Park Hotel, Sputnik, Grand Hotel & SPA Rodina, Hotel Vesna
Airport Adler departure every 30 minutes