Archive Sochi 2012 Astana 2012 Sochi 2013
/ English version

Participant's List

A.T.KEARNEY GMBH, EVGENIY BOGDANOV, DIRECTOR

ABKHAZIAN RAILWAY, GURAM GUBAZ, GENERAL DIRECTOR

ADIF, CARLOS VENTURA, DIRECTOR OF PASSENGER STATIONS

ADMINISTRATION OF KRASNODAR REGION , VADIM LUKOYANOV, VICE-GOVERNOR

ADMINISTRATION OF KRASNODAR REGION , ALEXANDER TKACHEV, GOVERNOR

ADMINISTRATION OF KRASNODAR REGION , ALEXEY KVITKO, HEAD OF THE DIVISION OF THE TRANSPORT DEPARTMENT

ADMINISTRATION OF KRASNODAR REGION , DMITRY PUGACHEV, HEAD OF THE TRANSPORT DEPARTMENT

ADMINISTRATION OF PRESIDENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, EKATERINA POPOVA, ASSISTANT TO HEAD OF ADMINISTRATION

AEROEXPRESS , ALEKSEY KRIVORUCHKO, GENERAL DIRECTOR

AEROEXPRESS , VADIM SEMIKIN, HEAD OF ADVERTISING AND PR DEPARTMENT

AEROEXPRESS , NADEZHDA DORZHIEVA, PRESS SECRETARY

AEROEXPRESS , PAVEL STEPANETS, DEPUTY TO GENERAL DIRECTOR TO HR

AEROEXPRESS , EKATERINA OBYCHAYKO, HEAD OF CORPORATE TRANING CENTER

AFINA PALLADA, GAYK MAGAKELYAN, PRESIDENT

ALFA-BANK, ALEXEY SOKOLOV, VICE-PRESIDENT OF THE DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT 

ALFA-BANK, MIKHAIL KIRYUSHKIN, DIRECTOR OF TRANSPORT

ALIANTA TD, ARMEN GRISHKYAN, CEO

ALL-RUSSIA SOCIETY OF THE DISABLED PEOPLE, ALEXANDER LOMAKIN-RUMYANTSEV, CHAIRMAN 

ALSTOM , PHILIPPE PEGORIER, GENERAL DIRECTOR

ALSTOM , SERGEY SLUTSKOV, COMMUNICATIONS DIRECTOR CIS

ALSTOM , EKATERINA DOBROGORSKAYA, MEDIA RELATIONS MANAGER

ALSTOM TRANSPORT, YULIYA BRAGINA, BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE ANALYST

ALSTOM TRANSPORT, BERNARD GONNET, MANAGING DIRECTOR FOR THE CIS

ALSTOM TRANSPORT, HENRI POUPART-LAFARGE, PRESIDENT

ALTAIVAGONSNAB, ALEXEY SINICHKIN, GENERAL DIRECTOR

ALTERA CAPITAL, KIRILL ANDROSOV, MANAGING PARTNER

AREP VILLE, FREDERIC PARDE, DIRECTOR OF PROJECTS IN RUSSIA AND CIS

AREP VILLE, ANDREAS HEYM, DIRECTOR OF INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT AREP VILLE

AREP VILLE, HERVÉ lE CAIGNEC, DIRECTOR OF DEPTMENT OF LARGE INTERNATIONAL PROJECTS

AREP VILLE, IRINA PETRUNINA, DIRECTOR OF REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE IN RUSSIA

ASMAP UKRAINE, LEONID DOKIL, VICE-PRESIDENT

A-TRANS, OLEG METELSKY, BOARD MEMBER

A-TRANS, SERGEY LEVIN, GENERAL DIRECTOR

A-TRANS, ALEXEY IVANOV, DEPUTY TO GENERAL DIRECTOR

AZERBAIJAN RAILWAYS, ALIRZA  SULEYMANOV, FIRST DEPUTY OF CHAIRMAN

AZERBAIJAN RAILWAYS, ELYAR HABIB MURADOV, CHIEF OF PASSENGER TRANSPORT DEPARTMENT

AZERBAIJAN RAILWAYS, ELDAR AKHUNDOV, CHIEF OF EXTERNAL RELATIONS DEPARTMENT

AZOVELECTROSTAL, ALEXEY SUDAREV, FINANCE DIRECTOR

AZOVMASH, ANDREY KRIVCHENKOV, DEPUTY TO GENERAL DIRECTOR

AZOVMASH, NIKOLAY KOMISSAROV, MARKETING DIRECTOR

AZOVMASH, IGOR KARAPEYCHIK, GENERAL DIRECTOR

AZOVMASH, EVGENY KOVALEV, FIRST DEPUTY TO GENERAL DIRECTOR

AZOVMASHINVEST HOLDING, ALEXEY BELIY, VICE-PRESIDENT

BAIKAL MINING COMPANY, YURY LYZHIN, GR DIRECTOR

BALTTRANSSERVIS, VLADIMIR PROKOFYEV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

BALTTRANSSERVIS, MARINA ANTIPINA, HEAD OF COMMERCIAL DEPARTMENT

BALTTRANSSERVIS, VYACHESLAV LAVRENOV, MANAGER

BALTTRANSSERVIS, BORIS TRANKOV, HEAD OF TRANSPORTATION DEPARTMENT

BAMSTROYMEKHANIZATSIA, VICTOR LATINZEV, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR

BC-CARE/FU, JACOPO MARIA PEPE, JUNIOR FELLOW

BEARNING MANUFACTURERS ASSOCIATION, ALEKSANDR MOSKALENKO, CHAIRMAN

BECAR, ALEXANDER SHARAPOV, FOUNDER

BEE PITRON ELECTRIC, LEONID ZILBERBURG, PRESIDENT

BEE PITRON ELECTRIC, KONSTANTIN ZILBERBURG, CHIEF RELIABILITY SOLUTIONS MANAGER

BELARUSIAN RAILWAYS, ALEXANDR SERGIENKO, HEAD OF SERVICE FOR EXTERNAL RELATIONS

BELARUSIAN RAILWAYS, ANATOLY SIVAK, HEAD

BETELTRANS, RUSLAN PRYANIKOV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

BLAGOSOSTOYANIE, YURY NOVOZHILOV, CEO

BLAGOSOSTOYANIE, ANDREY DENISENKOV, ADVISOR EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR

BLAGOSOSTOYANIE, VADIM KORSAKOV, DEPUTY EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR

BOMBARDIER CPC PROPULSION SYSTEM CO, JOE ZHOU, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT OF PROPULSION&CONTROLS DIVISION

BOMBARDIER TRANSPORTATION , THOMAS BIMER, VICE-PRESIDENT 

BOMBARDIER TRANSPORTATION , PETER CEDERVALL, VICE-PRESIDENT

BOMBARDIER TRANSPORTATION (SIGNAL), GURAM KAZIEV, DEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL FOR STRATEGIC DEVELOPMENT

BOMBARDIER TRANSPORTATION (SIGNAL), KONSTANTIN KHROMUSHKIN, GENERAL MANAGER

BOMBARDIER TRANSPORTATION (SIGNAL), ELENA ALYOSHINA, HEAD OF CORPORATE COMMUNICATIONS AND INTERNATIONAL PROJECTS DEPARTMENT

BOMBARDIER TRANSPORTATION (SIGNAL), ANDREY GOLUBEV, COMMERCIAL DIRECTOR

BOMBARDIER TRANSPORTATION GMBH, CHRIS ANTONOPOULOS, VICE PRESIDENT SALES AND BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT

BOMBARDIER TRANSPORTATION GMBH, NATALIA KOURAKINA-LATTNER, MANAGER BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT

BOMBARDIER TRANSPORTATION GMBH, FLAVIO CANETTI, SENIOR DIRECTOR BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT

BOMBARDIER TRANSPORTATION GMBH, NIKOLAY SANNIKOV, DIRECTOR, RAIL TRANSPORT PROJECTS

BOMBARDIER TRANSPORTATION SWITZERLAND, MATS HOLGERSSON, CHIEF OF DEPARTMENT OF PROPULSION&CONTROLS DIVISION

BOMBARDIER TRANSPORTATION SWITZERLAND, JAMEL SAMET, SENIOR DIRECTOR OF LOCOMOTIVE DIVISION

BREITSPUR PLANUNGSGESELLSCHAFT MBH, ALEXANDRA PROKOPOVA, ASSISTANT TO THE MANAGEMENT

BRUNSWICK RAIL MANAGEMENT, VICTOR KOSHKIN, DIRECTOR M&A

BRUNSWICK RAIL MANAGEMENT, SERGEY PETROV, DIRECTOR, RAILWAY OPERATIONS

BRUNSWICK RAIL MANAGEMENT, VLADIMIR LELEKOV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

BRUNSWICK RAIL MANAGEMENT, VLADIMIR KHOROSHILOV, DEPUTY CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER, DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT OF BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT

BRUNSWICK RAIL MANAGEMENT, MIKHAIL PONOMARYOV, COMMERCIAL DIRECTOR. HEAD OF COMMERCIAL DIVISION

BRUNSWICK RAIL MANAGEMENT, NICOLAS PASCAUIT, PARTNER, CFO

BTLC-GROUP, OLEG SHVEDOV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

BZPA, ELENA POZDNYAKOVA, GENERAL DIRECTOR

CCTT, GENNADY BESSONOV, SECRETARY GENERAL OF THE CCTT, HEAD OF THE CCTT REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE IN RUSSIA

CENTER INNOVATIVE DEVELOPMENT STM, ANTON ZUBIKHIN, GENERAL DIRECTOR

CENTRAL EPC, MIKHAIL KHROMOV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

CER, LIBOR LOCHMAN, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR 

CONCERN ORION, AITECH BIZHEV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

CORPORATION R-INDUSTRIA, ALEXANDER YAKIMETS, GENERAL DIRECTOR

COTTON WAY, EVGENY GLININ, 1ST DEPUTY TO GENERAL MANAGER 

COTTON WAY, ALEXANDER UTKIN, GENERAL MANAGER 

COTTON WAY, SERGEY KHRUSOV, COMMERCIAL DIRECTOR 

COUNCIL OF RAILWAY OPERATORS MARKET, SERGEY AFANASIEV, ADVISER OF PRESIDIUM CHAIRMAN 

COUNCIL OF RAILWAY OPERATORS MARKET, DMITRIY KOROLEV, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR

CSZT, PETER KUCHERENKO, CHAIRMAN

DB INTERNATIONAL, JEANS GRAFER, HEAD OF INTERNATIONAL PROJECTS

DB INTERNATIONAL, RUEDIGER GRUBE, CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD

DB INTERNATIONAL, JORG SIEDENBIEDEL, HEAD OF DB REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE IN MOSCOW

DB INTERNATIONAL, RODIG REINER,  INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT, CONSULTANT

DB INTERNATIONAL, KARL-FRIEDRICH RAUSCH, MEMBER OF THE MANAGEMENT BOARD OF DB MOBILITY LOGISTICS AG, TRANSPORT AND LOGISTICS

DB INTERNATIONAL, MARIA KROTOVA, DEPUTYOF THE REGIONAL DIRECTOR

DB INTERNATIONAL, ANDREAS LIPKA, HEAD OF BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT EASTERN AND SOUTH SOUTHERN EUROPE 

DB INTERNATIONAL, CHRISTIAN BRAMBRING, MANAGING DIRECTOR OF DB AUTOZUG

DB INTERNATIONAL, JOACHIM WEISE, VICE PRESIDENT STRATEGY DB SCHENKER

DB INTERNATIONAL, NIKO WARBANOFF, HEAD OF BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT DEUTSCHE BAHN AG AND MANAGING DIRECTOR OF DB INTERNATIONAL GMBH

DB INTERNATIONAL, MARTIN KRETSCHMER, REGIONAL DIRECTOR

DB INTERNATIONAL, MICHAEL KADOW, HEAD OF BUSINESS EXCELLENCE

DEPO № 1, BORIS SINITSYN, GENERAL DIRECTOR

DIRECTORATE FOR RAILWAY STATIONS – RUSSIAN RAILWAYS SUBSIDIARY, MIKHAIL GRUDININ, HEAD ASSISTANT

DIRECTORATE FOR RAILWAY STATIONS – RUSSIAN RAILWAYS SUBSIDIARY, ANDREY STEPNOV, HEAD ASSISTANT 

DIRECTORATE FOR RAILWAY STATIONS – RUSSIAN RAILWAYS SUBSIDIARY, ALEXANDER KOVALEV, HEAD OF MARKETING OFFICER

DIRECTORATE TRAIN STATION - BRANCH OF JSC "RZD", MARIYA KARELINA, HEAD OF EXTERNAL RELATIONS

DOSS, NIKOLAY KOSTENKO, HEAD OF TECHNICAL SERVICES POLICY

DOSS, MAKSIM SHEVCHENKO, DEPUTY CHIEF ENGINEER

DOSS, ALEKSEY ILYINIKH, ASSISTANT DIRECTOR-GENERAL

E.R.S., SERGEY BALOBIN, MEMBER OF THE BOARD

E.R.S., ARNOUT LUGTMEIER, CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD

EC RESTEK, IRINA STEPANYCHEVA, PROJECT MANAGER

ECOPSY CONSULTING, PAVEL BEZRUCHKO, GENERAL DIRECTOR

EEC, ASKAR BATALOV, DIRECTOR OF THE TRANSPORT AND INFRASTRUCTURE DEPARTMENT 

EEC, DMITRY NEKRASOV, HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT OF CUSTOMS LEGISLATION AND LAW ENFORCEMENT PRACTICE

EEC, RAFAEL MUSTAFAEV, CHIEF SPECIALIST

ELTEZA, VLADIMIR KLYUZKO, GENERAL DIRECTOR

ELTEZA, LEIF JOHAN PETER OLDHOFF, DIRECTOR, NEW TECHNOLOGIES

ENERGOAUDITKONTROL, SIVILYAN SEY, GENERAL DIRECTOR

ENGINEERING GROUP VOLGA, DOMSKIY OLEG, ADVISER TO GENERAL DIRECTOR

ERNST & YOUNG, EKATERINA ZATAKAVAI, PARTNER

ESN, BEREZKIN GREGORY, CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS

ESN, BELOUSOVA MARIANNA, HEAD OF PR DEPARTMENT

ESTONIAN RAILWAYS, KAIDO SIMMERMANN  , СHAIRMAN OF MANAGEMENT BOARD 

ESTONIAN RAILWAYS, PRIIT HALLER, СHAIRMAN OF THE MANAGEMENT BOARD 

ESTONIAN RAILWAYS, OLEG MOSHENKO, HEAD OF MOSCOW OFFICE

EURASIAN ECONOMIC COMISSION, MARINA ROMANOVA, CONSULTANT OF THE MEMBER OF BOARD – MINISTER FOR CUSTOMS COOPERATION

EUROPEAN BANK FOR RECONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT, ZHANAR RYMZHANOVA, MEMBER OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS

EUROPEAN COMMISSION, HENRIK HOLOLEI, HEAD OF CABINET

EUROPEAN COMMISSION, KEIR FITCH, DEPUTY HEAD OF CABINET

EUROPEAN COMMISSION, ALAIN BARON, HEAD OF SECTION

EUROPEAN COMMISSION, DANIEL JACQUES, POLICY OFFICER RESPONSIBLE FOR SINGLE EUROPEAN RAILWAY AREA

EUROPEAN COMMISSION, ISMO KOSKINEN, ENERGY COUNSELLOR

EUROPEAN COMMISSION, MATTHIAS RUETE, GENERAL DIRECTOR, DG MOBILITY AND TRANSPORT

EUROPEAN COMMISSION, SIIM KALLAS, VICE PRESIDENT

EUROPEAN COMMISSION, KRISTI KALLAS, DELEGATE

EUROPEAN PARLIAMENT, BRIAN SIMPSON, CHAIRMAN OF TRANSPORT COMMITTEE

EUROPEAN RAILWAY AGENCY, KAI BRANDSTAK, HEAD OF INTEROPERABILITY SECTOR

EUROSIB GROUP, DMITRY NIKITIN, GENERAL DIRECTOR

EUROSIB SPB-TRANSPORTATION SYSTEMS, IGOR TOLSTIKHIN, COMMERCIAL DIRECTOR

EUROSIB SPB-TRANSPORTATION SYSTEMS, IGOR BELOV, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR

EUROSIB SPB-TRANSPORTATION SYSTEMS, ALEXANDER PUCHKOV, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR OF EXTERNAL RELATIONS

EUROSIB SPB-TRANSPORTATION SYSTEMS, MICHAIL IVANOV, BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR

EUROTRANS, ALEXANDER DOROSHENKO, GENERAL DIRECTOR

EUROTRANS TEC, VYACHESLAV ANDREEV, VICE-PRESIDENT

EUROTRANS TEC, VIKTOR LYGALOV, PRESIDENT

EVR CARGO, INDREK PAAL, CHAIRMAN OF THE MANAGMENT BOARD 

EVRAZ PLC., ALEXANDER ABRAMOV, PRESIDENT

EVRAZ PLC., NIKOLAI GOLOVNIN, ADVISER TO PRESIDENT

EVRAZ PLC., VYACHESLAV SUKHAREV, PERSONAL ASSISTANT

EVRAZ PLC., IVAN LYAKH, PERSONAL ASSISTANT

EVRAZHOLDING, IRINA ROMANOVSKAYA, DIRECTOR OF TRANSPORT HIRE

EVRAZHOLDING, ILYA SHIROKOBROD, VICE-PRESIDENT

FAS OF RUSSIA, SVETLANA ZINOVIEVA, DEPUTY HEAD OF CONTROL DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATIONS

FEDERAL TARIFF SERVICE , SERGEY NOVIKOV, HEAD

FESCO, YURY GILTS, PRESIDENT

FESCO, ALEXEY GROM, MEMBER OF THE BOARD - VICE-PRESIDENT

FINEXPERTIZA, ELENA TRUBHIKOVA, MANAGING PARTNER

FINEXPERTIZA, AGVAN MIKAELYAN, GENERAL DIRECTOR

FINEXPERTIZA, SVETLANA BABURINA, CHIEF COMMERCIAL OFFICER

FINEXPERTIZA, ALEXANDER SHKREBELO, HEAD OF MANAGEMENT CONSULTING

FINMECCANICA, DIANA SIMONACCI, HEAD OF TRANSPORT DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT 

FINMECCANICA, PAOLO POZZESSERE, SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT

FIPRA , JAN AHLSKOG, ACCOUNT DIRECTOR

FIPRA , JURGA TONKONOGOVAITE, ACCOUNT EXECUTIVE

FIPRA , LEHRELL PETER-CARLO, CHAIRMAN

FIPRA , JOHN PRIDEAUX, SPECIAL ADVISER FOR RAIL TRANSPORT POLICIES

FIPRA , LAURENT WILLAERT, ACCOUNT MANAGER

FPC, OLEG NIKITIN, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR

FPC, VYACHESLAV STREKOZOV, CONTROL TECHNOLOGY 1 CATEGORIES OF CORPORATE COMMUNICATIONS DEPARTMENT

FPC, ELENA MIROSHNIKOVA, PRESS-SECRETARY 

FPC, ALEXANDER VOZNESENSKY, LEAD ENGINEER, INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS DEPARTMENT OF EXTERNAL RELATIONS

FPC, ALEXANDER MUSLOVETS, DEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL 

FRAUSCHER SENSOR TECHNOLOGY, MICHAEL THIEL, MANAGING DIRECTOR

FRAUSCHER SENSOR TECHNOLOGY, UWE GUNTER, BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT CIS

FREIGHT ONE, VADIM ZHUCOV, HEAD OF BRANCH 

FREIGHT ONE, EKATERINA ISAKOVA, HEAD OF ADVERTISING DEPARTMENT

FREIGHT ONE, ALEXANDER DONKIN, HEAD OF MOSCOW BRANCH

FREIGHT ONE, ELENA TIMOFEEVA, HEAD OF PR DEPARTMENT

FREIGHT ONE, ALEKSEY SOTSKOV, HEAD OF CORPORATE COMMUNICATIONS DEPARTMENT

FREIGHT ONE, ALEXEY TAYCHER, FIRST DEPUTY CEO, CFO

FREIGHT ONE, SERGEY KALETIN, DEPUTY CEO, TECHNOLOGICAL DEVELOPMENT

FREIGHT ONE, OLEG BUKIN, GENERAL DIRECTOR

FREIGHT ONE, VLADIMIR SOSIPATOROV, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR COMMERCE

FREIGHT TWO, ALEXANDER TITOVICH, DIRECTOR ROSTOV BRANCH, JSC FREIGHT TWO

FREIGHT TWO, YULIYA LOSCHAKOVA, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT OF MARKETING AND TARIFF POLICY

FREIGHT TWO, DMITRY EREMEEV, DEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL ON ECONOMY FINANCE

FREIGHT TWO, ALEXANDER SHUGAEV, DEPUTY PR - DIRECTOR, PRESS SECRETARY

FREIGHT TWO, ALEKSEY AVANESYAN, ADMINISTRATIVE DIRECTOR

FREIGHT TWO, SERGEY PORYADIN, DEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL ON TECHNICAL DEVELOPMENT, CHIEF ENGINEER

FREIGHT TWO, PAVEL PCHELNIKOV, PR DIRECTOR

FREIGHT TWO, MAXIM MAMAEV, HEAD OF PROTOCOL SECTION

FREIGHT TWO, VITALY EVDOKIMENKO, GENERAL DIRECTOR

FRESHFIELDS BRUCKHAUS DERINGER LLP, INNOKENTY IVANOV, PARTNER

FTS, VLADIMIR IVIN, THE CHIEF OF HEAD DEPARTMENT OF ORGANIZATION OF CUSTOMS PROCESSING AND CUSTOMS CONTROL 

FUND CSR, MIKHAIL DMITRIEV, PRESIDENT

FUND CSR, VLADIMIR KOSOY, VICE-PRESIDENT

FUND FOR INFRASTRACTURE AND EDUCATIONAL PROGRAMS, ANDREY BERKOV, DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT PROGRAMS TO STIMULATE DEMAND

GAZPROM NEFT, VADIM SIMDYAKIN, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT OF LOGISTICS AND TRANSPORT

GAZPROMBANK, MAXIM KOBIN, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT STRATEGIC CLIENTS

GAZPROMBANK, ALEXANDER CHERNYH, HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT

GAZPROMTRANS, ALEXEY PESHKOV, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR TRANSPORTATION

GAZPROMTRANS, ALEXANDER FILIN, FIRAT DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR

GEISMAR, ALEXANDRE POUZYNIN, CIS & BALTIC COUNTRIES EXPORT

GEISMAR, DANIEL GEISMAR, CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER

GEISMAR, MIKHAIL MAVRIN, HEAD OFFICE MANAGER

GILK, MIKHAIL ZHARNITSKIY, GENERAL DIRECTOR

GOLDMAN SACHS, ALBERT SAGIRYAN, MANAGING DIRECTOR

GROUP OF COMPANIES ISKANDER, DMITRIY PLAKUNOV, GHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER

GROUP OF COMPANIES ISKANDER, EVGENIY GENTSELEV, BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT MANAGER

GROUP OF COMPANIES ISKANDER, VITALIY STESHENKO, GHIEF TECHNICAL OFFICER

GTLK, ANTON BORISEVICH, FERST DEPUTY GERERAL DIRECTOR

GTLK, ALEXEY CHERNYSHEV, SALES DIRECTOR

HIGH-SPEED RAIL LINES, DENIS MURATOV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

ICT GROUP, ALEXANDR NESIS, PRESIDENT

ICT GROUP, NIKOLAY DOBRINOV, VICE-PRESIDENT

IEDT, FEDOR PEKHTEREV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

INDEPENDENT TRANSPORT COMPANY, ALEXANDER PECHURIN, GENERAL DIRECTOR

INFRASTRUCTURE OF RUSSIA, SERGEY SHISHKAREV, HEAD OF PROJECT 

INGOSSTRAKH, ALEKSANDRA PANKRUSHEVA, LORD HIGH FIXER

INGOSSTRAKH, ELENA PORTNOVA, HEAD OF A DEPARTMENT

INNOLINE, DENIS SMIRNOV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

INNOVATIVE RAIL CARRIAGE COMPANY, SERGEY BARBARICH, GENERAL DIRECTOR

INSTITUTE OF PROBLEMS OF NATURAL MONOPOLIES, YURY SAAKYAN, GENERAL DIRECTOR

INSTITUTE OF PROBLEMS OF NATURAL MONOPOLIES, VLADIMIR SAVCHUK, HEAD OF RAIL TRANSPORT RESEARCH DEPARTMENT

INSTITUTE OF PROBLEMS OF NATURAL MONOPOLIES, OLEG TRUDOV, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR

INSTITUTE OF PROBLEMS OF NATURAL MONOPOLIES, ILIYA TERESHKO, HEAD OF COMPLEX RESEARCH SECTION RAILWAY TRANSPORT RESEARCH DEPARTMENT

INTER CAR GROUP, ANDREY STEFANISHIN, PRESIDENT

INTER CAR GROUP, VLADIMIR BARAKHTYANSKY, VICE-PRESIDENT FOR DEVELOPMENT AND MARKETING

INTER CAR GROUP, NIKOLAY KUZHAVSKY, VICE-PRESIDENT OF BUSINESS AFFAIRS

INTER CARGO COMPANY, IRINA CHIGANASHKINA, GENERAL DIRECTOR

INTER CARGO COMPANY, OLEG STEZHKOV, FIRST  DEPUTY TO GENERAL DIRECTOR

INTERCITY, YURY MATVEENKO, ADVISER TO GENERAL DIRECTOR

INTERCITY, MAXIM GRIGORIEV, ADVISER TO GENERAL DIRECTOR

INTERCITY, NINA VAKHNINA, GENERAL DIRECTOR

INTERNATIONAL UNION OF RAILWAYS, JEAN-PIERE LOUBINOUX, GENERAL DIRECTOR

INTERPIPE-M, VADIM SHKURATOV, HEAD OF SALES DEPARTAMENT FOR WHEEL PRODUCTION

INVESTHOLDING, ALEXEY SHAROV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

IRIS, BERNARD KAUFMANN, GENERAL MANAGER

J. P. MORGAN, YAN TAVROVSKIY, HEAD OF INVESTMENT BANKING BUSINESS IN RUSSIA AND UKRAINE

KAPSCH CARRIERCOM RUSSIA, ELENA SEREBRYANAYA, GENERAL DIRECTOR

KAZTEMIRTRANS, SHAYGDARBEK ZHAYSANBAEV, PRESIDENT

KAZTRANSSERVICE, ARMAN SULTANOV, PRESIDENT

KEDENTRANSSERVICE, EDIL ISKAKOV, PRESIDENT

KEDENTRANSSERVICE, ASAN RYSMENDIEV, ADVISER TO CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTION

KEDENTRANSSERVICE, YURY SUKMANOV, VICE-PRESIDENT

KIROV PLANT, OLEG BOCHTAREV, TRANSLATOR

KIROV PLANT, ALBRECHT BOCHOW, DIRECTOR INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS

KIROVSKY MASHZAVOD 1 MAYA, SERGEY GOLOFAEV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

KNORR-BREMSE SFS, WOLFGANG SCHLOSSER, DIRECTOR

KNORR-BREMSE SFS, VLADIMIR RUTKAS, GENERAL DIRECTOR

KRANUNION, MIKHAIL PERMYAKOV, SALES ENGINEER

KRANUNION, LUDWIG KOEHNE, MANAGING DIRECTOR

KTZ, BAURZHAN URYNBASAROV, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, CHIEF ENGINEER

KTZ, ERMEK KIZATOV, VICE-PRESIDENT

KTZ, ERKHAT ISKALIEV, VICE-PRESIDENT OF LOGISTICS

KTZ, ASKHAT AKCHURIN, VICE PRESIDENT OF LOGISTICS

KTZ, YERKIN ZHUSANBAEV, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR FOR DEVELOPMENT

KTZ, IRINA LI, HEAD OF INTERNATIONAL CO-OPERATION AND INTERACTION DEPARTMENT

KTZ, AIDAR NIGMETOV, MANAGING DIRECTOR OF PROCUREMENT

KTZ, ALIYA DZHUMABAEVA, DIRECTOR OF DEPARTMENT OF INTEGRATION POLICY

KTZ, ASAN DOSAEV, MANAGING DIRECTOR - CHIEF ENGINEER

KTZ, ERZHAN ZHAKISHEV, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR OF MARKETING

KTZ, YURY LAVRINENKO, ADVISER TO THE PRESIDENT

KTZ, ASKAR MAMIN, PRESIDENT

KTZ,  FARIT GALIMOV, ADVISER TO THE PRESIDENT

KURGANSTALMOST, IRINA RYASOVA, Deputy Chief of Marketing and Sales Department

KUZBASSRAZREZUGOLTRANS, YURI BAYCHENKO, GENERAL DIRECTOR

KUZBASSTRANSUGOL, VLADIMIR KVITKO, TRANSPORT AND LOGISTICS DIRECTOR 

KVSZ, ALEXANDER PERYSHKIN, FIRST DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD - COMMERCIAL DIRECTOR

KVSZ, SERGEY LUTONIN, TECHNICAL DIRECTOR

KYRGYZ TEMIR JOLU, MOLDAKHMET KOZHABEKOV, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT OF FREIGHT TRAFFIC AND COMMERCIAL WORK

KYRGYZ TEMIR JOLU, ARGYNBEK MALABAYEV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

KZTA, LEONID BUKHTIYAROV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

LAISA, DMITRY BUTSENEVSKY, GENERAL DIRECTOR

LATVIAN MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT, AIVIS RONIS, MINISTER

LATVIAN RAILWAY, UGIS MAGONIS, PRESIDENT

LATVIAN RAILWAY, EDVINS BERZINS, VICE PRESIDENT

LDZ CARGO, ANDRIS REKIS, MEMBER OF THE BOARD

LDZSA, SAVELIJS SEMJONOVS, CHAIRMAN

LENGIPROTRANS, VYACHESLAV RYBKIN, GENERAL DIRECTOR

LITHUANIAN RAILWAYS, GINTARAS SINKEVICIUS, HEAD OF INTERNATIONAL RELATIONSHIPS AND PROTOCOL DIVISION

LITHUANIAN RAILWAYS, STASYS DAILYDKA, GENERAL DIRECTOR

LOGISTIC OPERATOR, ALEXANDER MILEVSKIY, DEPUTY TO GENERAL DIRECTOR

LOGISTIC OPERATOR, PAVEL BELKIN, ADVISER OF GENERAL DIRECTOR

LOKOMOTIVTRANSSERVICE, VASILY RAYLYAN, GENERAL DIRECTOR

LP TRANS, DENIS SERGEEV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

LUDINOVO DIESEL LOCOMOTIVE WORKS, IGOR SENICHENKOV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

MACCAFERRI GABIONS, MARINA ROSLYAKOVA, MARKETING MANAGER

MACCAFERRI GABIONS, FRUNZE BEKOV, EXECUTIVE OFFICER 

MCKINSEY & COMPANY , ERMOLAY SOLZHENITSYN, MANAGING PARTNER OF MOSCOW OFFICE

MECHEL-TRANS, ALEXANDR STARODUBOV, CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD DIRECTORS

MERRILL LYNCH, KONSTANTIN VYAZOVSKIY, DIRECTOR, INVESTMENT BANKING

METALLIC STRUCTURE PLANT, STANISLAV GAMZALOV, CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD

MIIT, BORIS LEVIN, RECTOR

MILLENIUM BANK, MIKHAIL BAYDAKOV, CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD

MINISTRY OF COMMUNICATIONS THE REPUBLIC OF LATVIA, ULDIS REIMANIS, DEPUTY STATE SECRETARY

MINISTRY OF ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, STANISLAV VOSKRESENSKY, DEPUTY MINISTER

MINISTRY OF ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ELENA EROKHOVA, ASSISTANT OF DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATIONS

MINISTRY OF FINANCE OF THE RF, IGOR KUZIN, DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT OF FISCAL POLICY IN THE FIELD OF TRANSPORT, ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE, NATURAL RESOURCES AND AGRO-INDUSTRIAL COMPLEX

MINTRANS OF RUSSIA, MAXIM SOKOLOV, MINISTER

MINTRANS OF RUSSIA, TATYANA BOSOVA, ADVISER  OF STATE SECRETARY- DEPUTY MINISTER OF TRANSPORT

MINTRANS OF RUSSIA, SERGEY ARISTOV, STATE SECRETARY-DEPUTY MINISTER

MKZD, ALEXEY ZOTOV, FIRST DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR

MMK-TRANS, ARTEM DUDINSKIY, COMMERCIAL DIRECTOR

MN OF THE RCTM HOLDING, SVYATOSLAV AFANASIEV, BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR

MN OF THE RCTM HOLDING, STANISLAV ZOLOTAREV, DEPUTY BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR

MN OF THE RCTM HOLDING, ALEXANDER ULYANNIKOV, SALE DIRECTOR

MN OF THE RCTM HOLDING, PAVEL OVCHINNIKOV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

MN OF THE RCTM HOLDING, MAXIM KUZEMCHENKO, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR

MODERN LOGISTIC COMPANY, ARTUR KALUKHOV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

MODERN LOGISTIC COMPANY, ELENA BURYKH, CHIEF FINANCIAL DIRECTOR

MODERNIZATION, VALERIY MARKOVKIN, GENERAL DIRECTOR

MORS SMITT, IGOR CUBLEAC, INTERNATIONAL SALES MANAGER EASTERN EUROPE

MOSCOW METRO , IVAN BESEDIN, HEAD

MOSTOTREST, ANDREY EGOROV, FIRST DEPUTY TO GENERAL DIRECTOR

MPO KUZBASS, VIKTOR MAZHUKIN, DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS

MPO KUZBASS, ALEXANDER STARIKOV, CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTOR

MTU FRIEDRICHSHAFEN GMBH, BERND KRUEPER, VICE PRESIDENT HEAD OF SALES INDUSTRIAL

MTU FRIEDRICHSHAFEN GMBH, DIRK ENGELS, SALES DIRECTOR

MTU FRIEDRICHSHAFEN GMBH, PETER ZUCKER, THE HEAD OF THE REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE IN RUSSIA

NATUR PRODUKT INTERNATIONAL, SVETLANA AKHAYAN, DIRECTOR OF HUMAN RESOURCES

NEFTETRANSSERVISE, ALEXANDER TERTYCHNY, GENERAL DIRECTOR

NEFTETRANSSERVISE, SERGEY TERTYCHNY, FIRST DEPUTY TO GENERAL DIRECTOR IN CHARGE OF PRODUCTION OPERATIONS

NEFTETRANSSERVISE, VYACHESLAV AMINOV, MEMBER OF THE BOARD

NEFTETRANSSERVISE, ALEXEY LIKHTENFELD, MEMBER OF THE BOARD

NEFTETRANSSERVISE, VADIM AMINOV, MEMBER OF THE BOARD

NEW FORWARDING COMPANY, VALERY SHPAKOV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

NIIAS, ANDREY POPLAVSKIY, DEPUTY TO GENERAL DIRECTOR

NIIAS, EFIM ROSENBERG, FIRST DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR

NIIAS, IGOR ROZENBERG, FIRST DEPUTY TO GENERAL DIRECTOR

NLMK, VLADIMIR LISIN, CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD

NOVIY PROEKT, FERDINAND STASYULEVICH, GENERAL DIRECTOR

NOVIY PROEKT, SERGEY BLEKHER, HEAD OF IT DEVELOPMENT

NOVIY PROEKT, DENIS SELIVANOV, HEAD OF INFORMATIONAL-ANALYTICAL DEPARTMENT

NPP ORMS, OLGA LUKYANOVA, CHAIRMAN

N-TRANS, ANNA VOSTRUKHOVA, HEAD OF PRESS SERVICE

NVSZ, EVGENY PODYAPOLSKIY, GENERAL DIRECTOR

OBB-HOLDING AG, KERN CHRISTIAN, CEO

OBB-HOLDING AG, ROBERT KREDIG, MANAGER

OECD, WILLIAM WHITE, CHAIRMAN, ECONOMIC AND DEVELOPMENT REVIEW COMMITTEE

OMK, DENIS ILATOVSKIY, DIRECTOR OF LOGISTICS

OPORA RUSSIA, NIKITA KRICHEVSKY, CHAIRMAN 

OTEKO, SERGEY BADIKOVSKIY, BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR

OUTSOURCING OPERATOR ASSOCIATION , KIRILL POPOV, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR

OUTSOURCING OPERATOR ASSOCIATION , ANDREY SHCHEPOCHKIN, VICE-PRESIDENT

PASSENGER TRANSPORTATION, AKBULAT ZHAGIPAROV, PRESIDENT

PATENTES TALGO, GUILLERMO MARTÍNEZ ACERO, CEI AREA DIRECTOR

PATENTES TALGO, FERNANDO AZNAR ALONSO, DIRECTOR OF DEVELOPMENT

PF CAPITAL, ALEXEY BELINSKIY, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR

PF CAPITAL, KIRILL LIPA, GENERAL DIRECTOR

PLANT LOCATION EUROPE, FREDDY OPSOMER, ACQUISITION MANAGER

POLISH STATE RAILWAYS, MAREK PAWLIK, VICE PRESIDENT OF THE MANAGEMENT BOARD

POLIVID, EDUARD ZAGIDULLIN, GENERAL DIRECTOR

POLIVID, IVAN ALABUSHEV, DEPUTY DEVELOPMENT GENERAL DIRECTOR

POLIVID, VLADIMIR KAZHANOV, FIRST DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR

PORT OF SASSNITZ, TOMAS LANGLOTZ, AREA MANAGER RUSSIA/CIS

PORT OF SASSNITZ , HARM SIEVERS, MANAGING DIRECTOR

PROMHIMTRANS, DENIS VENERSKIY, GENERAL DIRECTOR

PROMHIMTRANS, IGOR STULOV, Development Director

PROMHIMTRANS, EDVARD MUSIENKO, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR

PROMRESURS, ALMAZ SADRETDINOV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

PROMZHELDORTRANS, MAXIM PROKH, GENERAL DIRECTOR

PSTU, NATALIA ZHURAVLEVA, DIRECTOR

PSTU, ELENA STUPNIKOVA, HEAD

PUTMASH-K, PETR GOLUBEV, MANAGING DIRECTOR

PWC, EVGENIY SCHUKIN, SENIOR BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT MANAGER

PWC, ALEXEY OKISHEV, PARTNER

PWC, JULIAN SMITH, PARTNER

PWC, RUXANDRA STOIAN, PARTNER, HUMAN RESOURCES SERVICES 

RAIL GARANT, PAVEL MAKAROV, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR

RAIL GARANT, SERGEY GUSHIN, MEMBER OF THE BOARD

RAIL GARANT, SERGEY SMYSLOV, СHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS

RAIL GARANT, ILIYA DUDINSKIY, GENERAL DIRECTOR

RAIL PRO, ANTON BADOEV, HEAD OF DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT

RAIL SERVICE, VICTOR BORTSOV, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR, COMMERCIAL

RAILINVESTMENEGMENT, IGOR GORELOV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

RAILTRANSHOLDING, VITALY GYBERT, GENERAL DIRECTOR

RAILTRANSHOLDING, ANATOLY CHEPURNOY, DIRECTOR OF RESEARCH AND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT

RAILTRANSHOLDING, SERGEY SHPAK, CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS

RAILWAYS OF UZBEKISTAN, HASILOV HUSNUTDIN, CHIEF MANAGER – CHIEF ENGINEER

RAILWAYS OF UZBEKISTAN, ERKIN SANОKULOV, DEPUTY CHIEF MANAGER – CHIEF ENGINEER

RAILWAYS OF YAKUTIA, VLADIMIR SHIMOKHIN, GENERAL DIRECTOR

RAILWAYS OF YAKUTIA, DMITRY KONDRATOV, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR

RAILWAYS OF YAKUTIA, VASILIY ZAGORODSKIY, VICE-PRESIDENT

RAILWAYS OF YAKUTIA, ALEXANDER KURCHATOV, CHIEF ENGINEER

RAILWAYS OF YAKUTIA, RIMAS URBANAVICHUS, ASSISTANT TO GENERAL DIRECTOR

RAILWAYS OF YAKUTIA, YULIA RYASNOVA, ASSISTANT TO VICE-PRESIDENT

RBC TV, ALEXANDER LUBIMOV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

RCTM-TRANS, ILYA KHARITONOV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

REQUEST-SERVICE, KONSTANTIN KASATKIN, ADVISER TO GENERAL DIRECTOR

REQUEST-SERVICE, ALEXANDER KOZLOV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

REQUEST-SERVICE, VICTOR POLEVOY, ADVISER TO GENERAL DIRECTOR

RHD FOUNDATION, ALEXANDER BRAVERMAN, GENERAL DIRECTOR

RHD FOUNDATION, LUDMILA NOVIKOVA, PR-manager

RHD FOUNDATION, OLEG VOYTENKO, HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT OF THE INTERACTION WITH THE REGIONS

RN-TRANS, ROMAN KOTENKO, HEAD OF LOOGISTIC AND TRANSPORT DEPARTMENT

ROSPROFZHEL, NIKOLAY NIKIFOROV, CHAIRMAN

ROSZHELDOR, ALEXEY TSYDENOV, HEAD

ROSZHELDOR, ALEXANDER MILYKH, ASSISTANT TO HEAD OF AGENCY

ROSZHELDOR, EKATERINA CHERNOBAY, HEAD ASSISTANT OF THE CENTRAL REGIONAL OFFICE

ROSZHELDOR, EVGENY LUKOVNIKOV, HEAD OF CENTRAL REGIONAL OFFICE

ROSZHELDORPROJECT, MIKHAIL RODOMANCHENKO, FIRST DEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL-CHIEF ENGINEER

ROSZHELDORPROJECT, VITALIY VOTOLEVSKY, GENERAL  DIRECTOR

ROSZHELDORPROJECT, AYRAT AKHMADEEV, MARKETING AND DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR

ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND , SVETLANA MOROZOVA, RELATIONSHIP MANAGER

ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND , RICHARD BARTLETT, HEAD OF CORPORATE DEBT CAPITAL MARKETS & RISK SOLUTIONS EMEA

RPM GROUP, MAXIM NAUMCHENKO, DEPUTY TO GENERAL DIRECTOR

RPM GROUP, EVGENY YAKOVLEV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

RRR, ALEXANDER NIKOLAEV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

RS FGT, EDUARD GUNCHENKO, ACTING HEAD OF THE REGISTER

RSTU, ANDREY GOLOBORODKO, VICE-RECTOR FOR INTERNATIONAL COOPERATION AND EDUCATIONAL WORK

RUSAGROTRANS, KONSTANTIN ZASOV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

RUSAGROTRANS, OLEG ROGACHEV, DEPUTY OF GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR STRATEGY DEVELOPMENT

RUSENERGOSBYT, ELENA KOLESNIK, ASSISTANT TO GENERAL DIRECTOR 

RUSENERGOSBYT, MIKHAIL ANDRONOV, PRESIDENT

RUSENERGOSBYT, LIVIO FILIPPO KOLASANTO, FIRST DEPUTY TO GENERAL DIRECTOR

RUSRAILLEASING, ELENA SUKHORUKOVA, GENERAL DIRECTOR

RUSRAILLEASING, ARTEM SAVOSTYANOV, ADVISOR TO GENERAL DIRECTOR

RUSRAILLEASING, ELENA ARTAMONOVA, ADMINISTRATIVE DEPARTMENT DIRECTOR

RUSRAILLEASING, VALERY SELEZNEV, PROJECT DIRECTOR

RUSSIAN FINANCE CORPORATION, ANDREY NECHAEV, PRESIDENT

RUSSIAN PARALYMPIC COMMITTEE, DMITRY STOROZHEV, SPECIAL REPRESENTATIVE IN SOCHI

RUSSIAN RAILWAYS LOGISTICS, PAVEL SOKOLOV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

RUSSIAN RAILWAYS LOGISTICS, ALEXANDER BASKAKOV, DEPUTY HEAD OF SALES DEPARTMENT

RUSSKAYA TROYKA, NIKOLAY REZVOV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

RUSSKAYA TROYKA, DMITRY LESNIKOV, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR

RWM CAPITAL, EVGENIY ALEKSEEV, DIRECTOR OF PRIVATE EQUITY FUNDS

RWM CAPITAL, FELIX BLINOV, MANAGING DIRECTOR

RZD, RAMIL TALIPOV, HEAD OF CORPORATE DEVELOPMENT AND REFORM DEPARTMENT 

RZD, VLADIMIR AYRAPETYANC, HEAD OF DIVISION OF INETRNATIONAL RELATIONS DEPARTMENT

RZD, ANTON NAGRALYAN, FIRST DEPUTY HEAD OF PERSONNEL MANAGEMENT, HEAD OF THE CENTRE FOR INTERNAL POLICY AND DEVELOPMENT OF CORPORATE CULTURE

RZD, SERGEY STOLYAROV, HEAD OF IINTERNATIONAL COOPERATION DEPARTMENT 

RZD, DMITRIY LIVENCOV, LEADING SPECIALIST

RZD, VADIM BYNKOV, HEAD OF LEGAL DEPARTMENT

RZD, BORIS PRONIN, FIRST DEPUTY HEAD OF DEPARTMENT FOR COOPERATION WITH FEDERAL AND REGIONAL AUTHORITIES

RZD, ALEXANDER PIRKOV, PRESS - SECRETARY TO THE PRESIDENT

RZD, ELENA KUNAEVA, GENERAL DIRECTOR OF CORPORATE TRANSPORTATION SERVICES

RZD, OLEG ATKOV, VICE-PRESIDENT

RZD, ALEKSEY VOROTILKIN, VICE-PRESIDENT

RZD, OLEG TONI, VICE-PRESIDENT

RZD, DMITRY SHAKHANOV, VICE-PRESIDENT

RZD, MIKHAIL AKULOV, VICE-PRESIDENT

RZD, VLADIMIR VOROBYEV, VICE-PRESIDENT

RZD, SALMAN BABAYEV, VICE-PRESIDENT

RZD, ALEXANDER SALTANOV, VICE-PRESIDENT 

RZD, ALEXANDER KORCHAGIN, HEAD OF INNOVATION DEVELOPMENT DIRECTION 

RZD, SERGEY MIKHAYLOV, HEAD OF PUBLIC RELATIONS DEPARTMENT

RZD, VLADIMIR BUSHUEV, CHIEF OF STAFF TO THE PRESIDENT

RZD, VALERY VEREMEEV, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMIC CONDITIONS AND STRATEGIC DEVELOPMENT

RZD, ALEXEY LEBEDEV, DEPUTY HEAD OF THE DIRECTORATE

RZD, VLADIMIR YAKUNIN, PRESIDENT

RZD, MAXIM SHNEYDER , HEAD OF CORPORATE GOVERNANCE SUBURBAN COMPLEX MANAGEMENT CENTER

RZD, ANATOLY MESCHERYAKOV, STATE-SECRETARY-VICE-PRESIDENT

RZD, VIKTOR REBETS, PRESIDENT ADVISOR

RZD, SERGEY GAPEEV, HEAD OF CENTRE OF TECHNICAL AUDIT

RZD, KOZYR GRIGORY, CHIEF ENGINEER, OKTYABRSKAYA RAILWAY

RZD, ALEXANDER NAZAROV, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT OF TECHICAL POLICY

RZD, IRINA KHAZHENETS, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT OF PROTOCOL OF THE PRESIDENT

RZD, DMITRY PEGOV, GENERAL DIRECTOR OF SPEED POST

RZD, ALEXEY IVASHKIN, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT FOR THE ADMINISTRATION

RZD, VYACHESLAV PETRENKO, HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT OF FREIGHT MARKETING AND TARIFF POLICY

RZD, SERGEY ORLOV, PRESIDENT ADVISOR

RZD, SERGEY EPIPHANTCEV, PRESIDENT ADVISOR

RZD, MIKHAIL GONCHAROV, PRESIDENT ADVISOR

RZD, VITALY DZHUSSOEV, PRESIDENT ADVISOR

RZD, ANNA ABBASOVA, PRESIDENT ADVISOR

RZD, STEPAN SULAKSHIN, PRESIDENT ADVISOR

RZD, ALEXANDER SERGIENKO, PRESIDENT ADVISOR

RZD, ALEXEY AVERIN, PRESIDENT ADVISOR

RZD, YULIYA KATALOVA, CHIEF OF PROJECT MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST CENTER INTERNAL POLICIES AND DEVELOPMENT OF CORPORATE CULTURE

RZD, VALENTIN GAPANOVICH, SENIOR VICE-PRESIDENT

RZD, VALERY RESHETNIKOV, SENIOR VICE-PRESIDENT

RZD, VADIM MIKHAYLOV, SENIOR VICE-PRESIDENT

RZD, ALEKSEY TIKHONOV, HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT OF CAPITAL CONSTRUCTION

RZD, ALEXEY ILLARIONOV, DIRECTOR FOR INFORMATION TECHNOLOGIES – HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT OF INFORMATIZATION AND CORPORATE PROCESSES MANAGEMENT

RZD, VLADIMIR GOLOSKOKOV, HEAD OF NORTH CAUCASIAN RAILWAY

RZD, GENNADY VERKHOVIKH, HEAD OF PASSENGER TRANSPORT DEPARTMENT

RZD, AKULOV ANTON, LEADING SPCIALIST OF INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS DEPARTMENT

RZD, SERGEY ABRAMOV, HEAD OF RAILWAY STATIONS DIRECTORATE

RZD TOUR, SERGEY ILYAGUEV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

RZD TRADING COMPANY, ALINA NEFEDOVA, HEAD OF MARKETING DEPARTMENT

RZD TRADING COMPANY, GARASCHUK ROMAN, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT TO ENSURE SUPPLY

RZD TRADING COMPANY, KIRILL VORONIN, GENERAL DIRECTOR

RZDSTROY, EKATERINA ANANSKIKH, CHIEF ACCOUNTANT

RZDSTROY, EVGENY DOROT, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR

RZDSTROY, ALEXANDR LOPYREV, DIRECTOR OF DEVELOPMENT 

RZDSTROY, GALINA ZAKORETCKAYA, CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER

RZDSTROY, ANATOLIY ZAYCEV, COUNSELLOR

RZDSTROY, NADEJDA GOLODNIKOVA, ASSISTANT TO THE DEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL

RZDSTROY, GENNADY TALASHKIN, FIRST DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR

SARANSK CAR REPAIR PLANT, KONSTANTIN DANILOV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

SBERBANK LEASING, OLGA NOVOCHENKO, VICE-PRESIDENT

SBERBANK LEASING, SERGEY KLISHO, ACTING GENERAL DIRECTOR

SDS-MASH, ANDREY PESTRYAKOV, DIRECTOR

SDS-MASH, EDUARD SAVENKO, HEAD OF PRODUCTION DEPARTMENT

SIAULIAI  CITY MUNICIPALITY ADMINISTRATION, AISTE ZALEVICIENE, HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT OF INVESTMENTS AND CITY DEVELOPMENT OF THE ADMINISTRATION

SIAULIAI  CITY MUNICIPALITY ADMINISTRATION, VLADAS DAMULEVICIUS, DIRECTOR OF THE ADMINISTRATION OF SIAULIAI CITY MUNICIPALITY

SIAULIAI  CITY MUNICIPALITY ADMINISTRATION, VIDMANTAS JAPERTAS, MEMBER OF SIAULIAI CITY COUNCIL

SIBUGLEMETTRANS, EVGENY PODALINSKY, GENERAL DIRECTOR

SIBUGLEMETTRANS, OLEG BORETS, FIRST DEPUTY TO GENERAL DIRECTOR

SIBUR, OLEG SALIMOV, DIRECTOR OG LOGISTICS

SIBUR, OLEG MAKAROV, MANAGING DIRECTOR

SIBUR-TRANS, PAVEL BELOUSOV, DEPUTY TO GENERAL DIRECTOR

SIBUR-TRANS, MAXIM ZINCHENKO, GENERAL DIRECTOR

SIEMENS, ROLF EPSTEIN, HEAD OF LOCOMOTIVES AND COMPONENTS

SIEMENS, IVAN KOROTKEVICH, -

SIEMENS, ANDREAS LABRENZ, HEAD OF RAIL AUTOMATION

SIEMENS, DIETRICH MOELLER, CEO SIEMENS IN RUSSIA AND CENTRAL ASIA, VICE-PRESIDENT SIEMENS AG

SIEMENS, WOLFGANG JOHANNES ZIEGLER, HEAD OF PROJECT DESIRO RUS

SIEMENS, WOLFGANG SCHAEDLICH, HEAD OF CUSTOMER SERVICE AND TRANSPORTATION SOLUTIONS

SIEMENS, ALEXEY GRIGORIEV, HEAD OF CORPORATE COMMUNICATIONS

SIEMENS, ALEXANDRA RATNIKOVA, OPERATIVE PROCUREMENT TEAM LEADER

SIEMENS, EKATERINA PONOMAREVA, HEAD OF MARKETING AND COMMUNICATIONS, IC

SIEMENS, ANDREAS LIPP, GENERAL DESIGNER ROLLING STOCK COMPANY "SIEMENS" IN RUSSIA

SIEMENS, DMITRIY MATSENOV, HEAD OF RAIL SYSTEMS, MOBILITY AND LOGISTICS

SIEMENS, SERGEY KOFMAN, HEAD OF HIGH SPEED AND COMMUTER RAIL

SIEMENS, DAVID JOHN, HEAD OF DESIRO/VELARO RUS

SIEMENS, IGOR SERGEEV, DCL BT

SIEMENS, FRANKE TORSTEN, COMMERCIAL DIRECTOR OF PROJECT DESIRO RUS

SIEMENS AG, HANS-JÖRG GRUNDMANN, CEO RAIL SYSTEMS DIVISION, VICE-PRESIDENT

SIEMENS AG, KARL-HERMANN KLAUSECKER, CEO LOCOMOTIVES AND COMPONENTS

SIEMENS AG, JOHANNES EMMELHEINZ, HEAD OF CUSTOMER SERVICE

SIEMENS AG, PETER MICHAEL, HEAD OF MAINLINE

SILPORT, ANDREY BIROV, MARKETING MANAGER

SILPORT, TIIT VAHI, PRESIDENT

SILPORT, JAANUS PAAS, DIRECTOR OF SILSTEVE TERMINAL

SINARA GROUP, MIKHAIL HODOROVSKIY, GENERAL DIRECTOR

SINARA GROUP, EVGENY GRICENKO, FIRST DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR

SINARA GROUP, DMITRIY PUMPYANSKIY, PRESIDENT

SINARA-TRANSPORT MACHINES, OLEG  EMELYANOV, FIRST DEPUTY TO GENERAL DIRECTOR

SINARA-TRANSPORT MACHINES, SERGEY PAPIN, CHAIRMAN OF THE MANAGEMENT BOARD

SKF, JERZY KANIEWSKI, DIRECTOR

SOCHI 2014 ORGANIZING COMMITTEE, DMITRY CHERNYSHENKO, PRESIDENT

SOCHI BRANCH OF JSC "RZDSTROY", YURY KOPACHEV, MANAGING DIRECTOR

SOCHI BRANCH OF JSC "RZDSTROY", ANDREY KASIMOV , CHIEF ENGINEER

SOCHI BRANCH OF JSC "RZDSTROY", MAKSIM MITYUKOV, DEPUTY EXECUTIVE

SOCHI BRANCH OF JSC "RZDSTROY", ALEXANDR POTLOV, DEPUTY MANAGER

SOCHI CITY ADMINISTRATION, GEORGY MAZUNIN, CHIEF SPECIALIST OF THE SOCHI ADMINISTRATION TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATIONS DEPARTMENT

SOCHI CITY ADMINISTRATION, IRINA ORBACHEVA, HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT  OF TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATIONS

SOCHI CITY ADMINISTRATION, ALEKSANDER YASTREBOV, DEPUTY HEAD OF THE SOCHI ADMINISTRATION TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATIONS DEPARTMENT

SOCHI CITY ADMINISTRATION, ANATOLY PAKHOMOV, MAYOR

SOCHI CITY ADMINISTRATION, PAVEL KLOPOTOVSKY, DEPUTY MAYOR OF SOCHI

SOCHI CITY ADMINISTRATION, ALEXEY SMAGLUK, HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT  OF TRANSPORT AND COMMUNICATIONS

SOGAZ, DAMIR AKSYANOV, DEPUTY CHAIRMAN OF THE MANAGEMENT BOARD

SONNEVILLE AG, ANABEL HENGELMANN, PRESIDENT

SPECENERGOTRANS, MAXIM MIRONENKO, GENERAL DIRECTOR

SPRINGS INDUSTRIAL  TECHNOLOGY CENTER, DMITRY TARASOV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

SPV-LEASING, ALEXEY SERGEEV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

STADLER RAIL AG , MATTHIAS STOHR, SALES MANAGER CENTRAL AND EASTERN EUROPE

STANDING COMMITTEE OF UNION STATE OF RUSSIA AND BELARUS, ALEXEY KUBRIN, DEPUTY STATE SECRETARY 

STATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSAMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, VALERY SELEZNEV, DEPUTY

STATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSAMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, OLEG SAVCHENKO, MEMBER OF THE INDUSTRY COMMITTEE

STATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSAMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, EVGENY MOSKVICHEV, CHAIRMAN OF THE TRANSPORT COMMITTEE

STATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSAMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, SERGEY GAVRILOV, CHAIRMAN OF THE COMMITTEE ON PROPERTY

STATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSAMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, OLGA SVECHNIKOVA, ASSISTANT TO CHAIRMAN OF THE COMMITTEE ON PROPERTY

STATE DUMA OF THE FEDERAL ASSAMBLY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION, ALEXANDER BABAKOV, MEMBER OF THE DUMA COMMITTEE ON FOREIGN AFFAIRS

STROY-TREST, OLEG FERDMAN, DEPUTY TO GENERAL DIRECTOR

STROY-TREST, STANISLAV ILYUKHIN, FIRST DEPUTY HEAD OF SEPARATE SUBDIVISION IN SOCHI

STROY-TREST, MIKHAIL GUTNIKOV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

SUEK, ILYA YASTREBOV, DIRECTOR FOR RAIL TRANSPORTATION

SUEK, IGOR GRIBANOVSKY, DERUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR

SUEK, LUDMILA PUSHKINA, HEAD OF TRANSPORT DEPARTMENT

SVAGONTRANS, PAVEL IVANKIN, GENERAL DIRECTOR

SVETSTROYSERVIS, SVETLANA MARKINA, GENERAL DIRECTOR

SVOP, SERGEY KARAGANOV, СHAIRMAN 

T.A. MANAGEMENT, DMITRY BAUKOV, HEAD OF PR DEPARTMENT 

TALTEKTRANS, SERGEY MOISEEV, DIRECTOR ON DEVELOPMENT 

TATRAVAGONKA A.S., ALEXEJ BELJAJEV, CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS

TATRAVAGONKA A.S., ANDREY STARIKOV, REPRESENTANT IN RF

TDOG, SERGEY KOZYREV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

TECHNOLOGICAL COMPANY, KOMISSAROV DMITRY, CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS

TECHNOTRADE, MARINA MARTSYALENE, PARTNER

TECHNOTRADE, DMITRIJUS OCKINAS, COMMERCIAL DIRECTOR

TENGIZTRANSGAZ, YURIY SHNEYDMULLER, THE MEMBER OF THE BOARD

TENGIZTRANSGAZ, VLADIMIR MISHURKIN, GENERAL DIRECTOR

TH NVSZ, ANDREY BAKAI, GENERAL DIRECTOR

THALES, IRINA KASSATKINA, BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR

THE COUNCIL OF FEDERATION OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION  , YURY SHAMKOV, MEMBER OF THE COMMITTEE ON ECONOMIC POLICY

THE FEDERAL MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT, MICHAEL HARTING, GENERAL DIRECTOR

THE FEDERAL MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT, SEBASTIAN RUDOLPH, ACTING PRESS SPOKESMAN

THE FEDERAL MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT, NIKOLAUS DOLL, JOURNALIST

THE FEDERAL MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT, JAN SCHÄFER, JOURNALIST

THE FEDERAL MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT, MARGARITA HÖCKNER, INTERPRETER 

THE FEDERAL MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT, PETER REUSS,  HEAD OF INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS 

THE FEDERAL MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT, DIANA HUSTER, HEAD OF TRANSPORT DEPARTMENT

THE FEDERAL MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT, JULIA REUSS, PERSONAL ASSISTANT TO THE MINISTER

THE FEDERAL MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT, PETER RAMSAUER, MINISTER

TIKHVIN FREIGHT CAR BUILDING PLANT, IGOR TSYPLAKOV, CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS

TIMKEN-RUS SERVICE COMPANY, BRIAN RUEL, VICE-PRESIDENT - RAIL

TIMKEN-RUS SERVICE COMPANY, MIKHAIL GOROKHOV, REGIONAL MANAGER - RUSSIA&CIS

TIMKEN-RUS SERVICE COMPANY, PIERRE KOСHER, MARKET  MANAGER

TINES, TOMASZ SZUBA, CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD, CEO

TLS, PAVEL FEDIN, GENERAL DIRECTOR

TLS, YURY DUBROVIN, TEСHNICAL DIRECTOR

TMH-SERVICE, SERGEY LYANGASOV, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR OF BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT

TMH-SERVICE, VALERY GRINENKO, GENERAL DIRECTOR

TMZ, ALEXEY FENDRIKOV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

TOGNUM AG, SVEN SONNENBERG, PROJECT DIRECTOR

TOTAL PROFIT, PETR PANTELEEV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

TOTAL PROFIT, ANDREY SHAPOVALIANTS, CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS

TRANS SINERGIYA, SERGEY POLIKARPOV, MANAGING DIRECTOR

TRANSCONTAINER, ANATOLIY KOLOBKOV, DIRECTOR OF THE NORTH-CAUCASIAN BRANCH

TRANSCONTAINER, VLADIMIR CHISNAKOV, FIRST DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR OPERATIONAL PLANNING AND SALES

TRANSCONTAINER, PAVEL CHICHAGOV, DEPUTY TO GENERAL DIRECTOR OF BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT

TRANSCONTAINER, VICTOR MARKOV, DIRECTOR FOR LEGAL AFFAIRS

TRANSCONTAINER, PAVEL SHANAYTSA, DIRECTOR OF REPRESENTATION

TRANSCONTAINER, NATALY ROSTOVA, HEAD OF CORPORATE COMMUNICATIONS DEPARTMENT

TRANSCONTAINER, PETR BASKAKOV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

TRANSENERGO, ALEXEY SENKOVSKIY, DIRECTOR

TRANSFIN-M, ELENA SERGEEVA, DEPUTY TO GENERAL DIRECTOR

TRANSFIN-M, YULIA FILIPPOVA, HEAD OF STRATEGY AND MARKETING DEPARTMENT

TRANSFIN-M, DMITRIY ZOTOV, CEO

TRANSFIN-M, ALEXEY ZHULKIN, VICE-PRESIDENT OF SALES DEPARTMENT

TRANSGARANT AS, TATIANA VISHNYAKOVA, PRESS SECRETARY

TRANSGARANT AS, MIKHAIL KORYAKIN, DEPUTY TO EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR

TRANSGARANT AS, ALEXANDER METELKIN, HEAD OF MARKETING DEPARTMENT

TRANSGARANT AS, SERGEY BADOEV, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR

TRANSGROUP AS, VLADIMIR TARASENKO, DEPUTY TO GENERAL DIRECTOR

TRANSKAT, PAVEL KOZLOV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

TRANSKREDITBANK, ANDREY GLADKOV, DEPUTY HEAD

TRANSKREDITBANK, MIKHAYLOV VYACHESLAV, VICE PRESIDENT - HEAD OF TRANSPORTATION & COMMUNICATION INDUSTRY DEPARTMENT

TRANSKREDITBANK, ALEXEY KROKHIN, PRESIDENT

TRANSMASH INTERSTATE CONCERN, VICTOR TISSEN, GENERAL DIRECTOR

TRANSMASHHOLDING, MUKHAMEDZHAN ALZHANOV, ADVISER TO CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTION

TRANSMASHHOLDING, AZIZ AZIMOV, DIRECTOR OF STRATEGIC INTERACTION

TRANSMASHHOLDING, VLADIMIR SHNEYDMULLER, TECHNICAL DIRECTOR

TRANSMASHHOLDING, DYTYNKO FEDOR, DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT OF EXTERNAL RELATIONS

TRANSMASHHOLDING, ANDREY BOKAREV, PRESIDENT

TRANSMASHHOLDING, SHUKHRAT MAKHMUDOV, SALES DIRECTOR

TRANSMASHHOLDING, ALEXANDER CHEBAKOV, DIRECTOR OF SALES DEPARTMENT

TRANSMASHHOLDING, ANDREY ANDREEV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

TRANSNEFT-LOGISTIKA, YURY BOYTSOV, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR ECONOMY AND FINANCE

TRANSNEFT-LOGISTIKA, SERGEY ANDRIANOV, DEPUTY TO GENERAL DIRECTOR

TRANSNEFT-LOGISTIKA, ANDREY TURBA, GENERAL DIRECTOR

TRANSOIL, VLADIMIR SOKOLOV, ACTING GENERAL DIRECTOR

TRANSOIL, IRINA FEOKTISTOVA, DEPUTY TO GENERAL DIRECTOR FOR ECONOMICS AND FINANCE

TRANSOLUTIONS CIS, MARCUS SYMINGTON MONTENECOURT, GENERAL DIRECTOR

TRANSOLUTIONS CIS, DMITRY MELNICHUK, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR MOTION CONTROL TRUCK RUSSIAN/CIS

TRANS-REGIONAL INDUSTRIAL ALLIANCE, SERGEY VOLIK, EXPERT OF THE STRATEGY AND INVESTMENT

TRANS-REGIONAL INDUSTRIAL ALLIANCE, SERGEY ZAZORIN, DIRECTOR OF DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT

TRANSSIBURAL, SERGEY MAZURKEVICH, GENERAL DIRECTOR

TRANSSIGNALSTROY, EVGENY MALOV, CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS

TRANSSIGNALSTROY, ALEXEY MESHALOV, COMMERCIAL DIRECTOR

TRANSTELECOM, IGOR DUBROVIN, DIRECTOR OF MANAGEMENT DEVELOPMENT AND PROMOTION OF ELECTRONIC SERVICES

TRANSTELECOM, TATYANA SEMENOVA, HEAD OF PUBLIC RELATIONS AND COMMUNICATIONS DEPARTMENT

TRANSTELECOM, SVETLANA BABYSHKINA, CHIEF OFFICER

TRANSTELECOM, ARTEM KUDRYAVTSEV, PRESIDENT

TRANSTELECOM-BUSINESS, BORIS KUNIN, PRESIDENT

TRANSTELEKOM, SVETLANA SHAMZON, VICE PRESEDENT

TRANSVAGONSERVICE, VLADIMIR TOMIN, GENERAL DIRECTOR

TVEMA, EVGENY YURCHENKO, GENERAL DIRECTOR

TVEMA, VLADIMIR TARABRIN, GENERAL DIRECTOR

UBT URALVAGONZAVOD, ALEKSEY BOGDANOV, DIRECTOR OF MOSCOW REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE 

UIRE, SERGEY PALKIN, VICE PRESIDENT

UIRE, VLADIMIR MATUSHIN, VICE-PRESIDENT

UIRE, NIKOLAY LYSENKO, VICE-PRESIDENT

UKRAINIAN  RAILWAYS, ANDREY BUKOVSKYI, THE ACTING CHIEF OF MAIN DEVELOPMENT OF REFORMING AND DEVELOPMENT

UKRAINIAN  RAILWAYS, VLADIMIR SHISH, HEAD OF DEVELOPMENT AND TECHNOLOGY POLICY DEPARTMENT

UKRAINIAN  RAILWAYS, NIKOLAY SERGIENKO, FIRST DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR

UKRZALIZNYTSIA, ANATOLY LASHKO, CHIEF ADVISER OF GENERAL DIRECTOR

ULAANBAATAR RAILWAY, TUVDЕN OCHIRKHUU, СHAIRMAN

ULAANBAATAR RAILWAY, NARANTUYA DODON, HEAD OF SERVICE INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS AND COOPERATION

ULAANBAATAR RAILWAY, CHOIJIL MIJIDDORJ, VICE-CHAIRAMAN

UNIVERSAL TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, ANATOLY GRIGORIEV, HEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORATION

UNIVERSAL TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, ROMAN MIRYANOV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

UPEC TRADING, VYACHESLAV YUROV, CHARMAN OF THE SUPERVISORY COUNCIL PJSC "HARP"

UPEC TRADING, VIKTOR GUKOV, SALES DIRECTOR OF RAILWAY DIVISION

URAL LOCOMOTIVES, EVGENY KOPEIN, THE CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS

URAL LOCOMOTIVES, ALEXANDER SALTAEV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

URALVAGONZAVOD, MIKHAIL BOYKO, MANAGER FOR MARKETING STRATEGY

URALVAGONZAVOD, VITALY STARIKOV, HEAD OF SALES DEPARTMENT

URALVAGONZAVOD, OLEG SIENKO, GENERAL DIRECTOR

URALVAGONZAVOD, ALEXEY MYASNIKOV, HEAD OF COMMERCIAL DEPARTMENT

URALVAGONZAVOD, KONSTANTIN DEMIN, ADVISOR TO THE DIRECTOR GENERAL FOR FOREIGN ECONOMIC ACTIVITY

URALVAGONZAVOD, ANDREY STEPANOV, MANAGER OF PRODJECT FOR DIVISION STRATEGY PLANNING

URALVAGONZAVOD, ANDREY VASHCHENKO, HEAD  OF DEPERTMENT FOR TECHNICAL DEVELOPMENT AND  R&D

URALVAGONZAVOD, IRINA BULAVINA, HEAD OF ANALYTICAL DEPARTMENT

URALVAGONZAVOD, ANDREY SHLENSKIY, DEPUTY TO GENERAL DIRECTOR

URALVAGONZAVOD, ALEKSEY ZHARICH, DEPUTY TO GENERAL DIRECTOR

URALVAGONZAVOD, TATYANA BASHKOVA, MANAGER

UVZ-LOGISTIC, DMITRY ZINOVYEV, GENERAL DIRECTOR 

UVZ-TRANS, VICTOR KHMELIK, GENERAL DIRECTOR

VAGONMASH, ALEKSANDR ANDREEV, DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR

VAGONMASH, VLADIMIR GRIGURKO, CHIEF ENGINEER-DEPUTY TO EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR

VAGONMASH, ANDREY KOROLEV, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR

VAGONPARK LEASING COMPANY, PAVEL PATYAKO, GENERAL DIRECTOR

VELES CAPITAL, SERGEY SUDAKOV, DIRECTOR OF CORPORATE AFFAIRS

VELES CAPITAL, SERGEY ZHDANOV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

VKM-ENGENEERING, VLADIMIR KRIVENOK, GENERAL DIRECTOR

VLADIKAVKAZ CRP OF S.M. KIROV, VITALY BEKUZAROV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

VNIIZHT, BORIS LAPIDUS, GENERAL DIRECTOR

VOKZAL-INFOKOM, OLEG LEBEDEV, DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR

VOSTEС, ALEXANDER BUDAEV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

VOSTEС, STANISLAV PAVLOV, STRATEGY DEVELOPMENT ADVISER

VR-GROUP (FINNISH RAILWAYS), PAIVI MAKINEN, SENIOR VICE-PRESIDENT

VR-GROUP (FINNISH RAILWAYS), ROLF JNSSON, SENIOR VICE-PRESIDENT

VR-GROUP (FINNISH RAILWAYS), MARTI KOSKINEN, VICE-PRESIDENT

VR-GROUP (FINNISH RAILWAYS), ILKKA SEPPJANEN, VICE-PRESIDENT

VR-GROUP (FINNISH RAILWAYS), VLADISLAV SHEPETOVSKIY, COUNTRY DIRECTOR FOR RUSSIA

VR-GROUP (FINNISH RAILWAYS), MIKHAEL ARO, PRESIDENT

VR-GROUP (FINNISH RAILWAYS), VICTORIA ZAVODCHIKOFF-HURRI, SENIOR TRANSLATOR

VTB BANK, DMITRY KOZHEVNIKOV, SENIOR VICE-PRESIDENT 

VTB CAPITAL, ANDREY BURLINOV, CO-HEAD OF NATURAL RESOURCES AND HEAVY INDUSTRIES

VTB CAPITAL, YURY SOLOVIEV, CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS

VTB LEASING, ANATOLY VORONETSKIY, DEPUTY TO GENERAL DIRECTOR

VTB LEASING, EVGENY TATARINOV, ASSISTANT

VTB LEASING, ANDREY KONOPLEV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

WAGON-SERVICE, ALEXEY SHUMKOV, MANAGING DIRECTOR

XEROX, VALERY VASILENKO, PROJECT MANAGER

XEROX, NATALIA VOROTNIKOVA, HEAD OF DEPARTMENT 

ZARUBEZHSTROYTECHNOLOGY, YURYI NIKOLSSON, GENERAL DIRECTOR

ZELDORREMMASH, ALEXEY TISHAEV, GENERAL DIRECTOR

ZELDORREMMASH, ALEXEY ZAYTSEV, DIRECTOR FOR WORKING OUT AND INTRODUCTION

ZELDORREMMASH, YURIY ALEKHIN, SALES DIRECTOR

ZELDORREMMASH, ALEXANDER LOBOVSKIY, DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR

ZHASO, ANDREY LOKSHIN, DIRECTOR OF CENTRAL DIRECTORATE OF SALES

ZHASO, TATIANA PARAMONOVA, CHAIRPERSON OF THE BOARD, GENERAL DIRECTOR

ZHASO, DMITRY GNILORYBOV, DEPUTY GENERAL DIRECTOR, INSURANCE  

ZHELEZNODOROZHNYE TEKHNOLOGII, PAVEL BEREZUZSKIY, DEPUTY DIRECTOR

ZHELEZNODOROZHNYE TEKHNOLOGII, ANDREY KUKSA, HEAD OF SALES DEPARTMENT

ZHELEZNODOROZHNYE TEKHNOLOGII, ALBERT KOSTROMIN, DEPUTY TO GENERAL DIRECTOR

ZSSK CARGO, PETER SISOLAK, DIRECTOR OF STRATEGY AND EEXTERNAL RELATIONS DEPARTMENT